Durg Jat Sf Exp - 12549 Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Durg Jat Sf Exp - 12549 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12549- Durg Jat Sf Exp starts from Durg (durg) station and runs upto Jammu Tawi (jat)
Durg Jat Sf Exp train runs on: Tue - Days only from Durg (DURG) Railway station.

Durg (durg) Jammu Tawi (jat) -durg Jat Sf Exp Train Time Table

Durg Jat Sf Exp - 12549 Train Details

Durg Jat Sf Exp - 12549
The Durg Jat Sf Exp is a popular Durg to Jammu train. It runs on Tue. Durg Jat Sf Exp - 12549 departs from Durg at 12:00 for Jammu. It reaches Jammu Tawi at 21:05. Durg Jat Sf Exp covers this distance of 1873 km in 45 hours.

Durg Jat Sf Exp - 12549 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Durg, Raipur Jn, Bhatapara, Bilaspur Jn, Pendra Road, Anuppur Jn, Shahdol, Umaria, Katni Murwara, Saugor, Jhansi Jn, Agra Cantt, Delhi Safdarjng, Ambala Cant Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Chakki Bank, Jammu Tawi.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
durg durg 1 starts 12:00 0 0 1
r raipur jn 1 12:35 12:40 5 min 37 km 1
byt bhatapara 1 13:29 13:30 1 min 101 km 1
bsp bilaspur jn 1 14:30 14:50 20 min 147 km 1
pnd pendra road 1 16:25 16:27 2 min 248 km 1
apr anuppur jn 1 17:15 17:20 5 min 298 km 1
sdl shahdol 1 18:00 18:02 2 min 339 km 1
umr umaria 1 19:03 19:05 2 min 406 km 1
kmz katni murwara 1 20:35 20:45 10 min 465 km 1
sgo saugor 1 23:15 23:20 5 min 652 km 1
jhs jhansi jn 1 02:30 02:40 10 min 879 km 2
agc agra cantt 1 05:35 05:40 5 min 1094 km 2
dsj delhi safdarjng 1 09:19 09:20 1 min 1286 km 2
umb ambala cant jn 1 12:55 13:10 15 min 1495 km 2
ldh ludhiana jn 1 15:00 15:20 20 min 1608 km 2
jrc jalandhar cant 1 16:10 16:15 5 min 1661 km 2
chkb chakki bank 1 18:05 18:10 5 min 1773 km 2
jat jammu tawi 1 21:05 ends 0 1873 km 2

Thank you for using our website.