Ernakulam Jn. Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special 01066
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indain railway train time table and schedule of departure and arrival of Express 01066.
Detailed train stoppings and time for Ernakulam Jn. Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special (01066)
Runs on: Thu
Travel time: 29 hours 3 minutes .
Train Time Table of Ernakulam Jn. Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special 01066
Train time table is as below:Station Name | Arrival Time | Departure Time | Distance | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernakulam Junction (South) | Source | 23:30 | 0 Km. | ||||
Aluva | 23:51 | 23:53 | 19.4 Km. | ||||
Thrissur | 00:45 | 00:50 | 74 Km. | ||||
Shoranur Junction | 01:45 | 01:50 | 106.9 Km. | ||||
Kuttippuram | 02:08 | 02:10 | 136.9 Km. | ||||
Tirur | 02:28 | 02:30 | 152 Km. | ||||
Kozhikode Main | 03:20 | 03:25 | 193.2 Km. | ||||
Vadakara | 04:03 | 04:05 | 239.5 Km. | ||||
Thalassery | 04:23 | 04:25 | 261.6 Km. | ||||
Kannur Main | 05:00 | 05:05 | 282.3 Km. | ||||
Payyanur | 05:33 | 05:35 | 315.9 Km. | ||||
Kanhangad | 05:58 | 06:00 | 345.2 Km. | ||||
Kasaragod | 06:23 | 06:25 | 368.3 Km. | ||||
Mangalore Junction | 07:40 | 08:00 | 417.4 Km. | ||||
Udupi | 09:20 | 09:22 | 479.7 Km. | ||||
Kundapura | 09:46 | 09:48 | 511.8 Km. | ||||
Byndoor Mookambika Road | 10:28 | 10:30 | 545.4 Km. | ||||
Bhatkal | 10:48 | 10:50 | 560.4 Km. | ||||
Honnavar | 11:34 | 11:36 | 601.4 Km. | ||||
Karwar | 12:56 | 12:58 | 670.3 Km. | ||||
Madgaon Junction | 14:00 | 14:10 | 731.6 Km. | ||||
Thivim | 15:00 | 15:02 | 776.5 Km. | ||||
Sawantwadi Road | 16:00 | 16:02 | 806 Km. | ||||
Kudal | 16:30 | 16:32 | 826.8 Km. | ||||
Kankavli | 17:02 | 17:04 | 855.1 Km. | ||||
Ratnagiri | 18:55 | 19:00 | 966.5 Km. | ||||
Chiplun | 20:40 | 20:42 | 1041. Km. | ||||
Khed | 21:08 | 21:10 | 1071. Km. | ||||
Roha | 00:25 | 00:30 | 1169. Km. | ||||
Panvel Junction | 03:00 | 03:05 | 1245. Km. | ||||
Thane | 04:15 | 04:18 | 1278. Km. | ||||
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus | 05:00 | Destination | 1295 Km. |
More Posts
- Chennai Central Visakhapatnam (Weekly) SF Special 02870
- Coimbatore-Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(Kurla) Express 11014
- Cuddalore Vriddhachalam Passenger 56833
- Delhi Attari Express 14001
- Dharmabad-Manmad Marathwada(Composite) Express 17688
- Digha-Howrah AC Duronto Express 12848
- Gorakhpur-Delhi Anand Vihar(T) (Triweekly) Special 05027
- H.NizamuddinVisakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 12804
- Howrah-Panskura Midnight (Puja) EMU Special 08475
- Kacheguda Bangalore Special 07685
- Katihar Manihari Pass 55756
- Kazipet Warangal empty rake 67252
- Konch Ait Passenger 51862
- Konch Ait Passenger 51868
- Maitree Express BR 13107
- Maitree Express IR 13110