Ghaziabad-gzb Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Ghaziabad-gzb Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Ghaziabad railway station is - GZB
Train time table for Ghaziabad all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Ghaziabad

Station Code

GZB

Train Time Table for Ghaziabad- GZB


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
14011 kgm anvt ac exp kathgodam anand vihar trm 20:53 20:55 2 min
14012 anvt kgm ac exp anand vihar trm kathgodam 06:26 06:28 2 min
18102 muri express jammu tawi tatanagar jn 05:35 05:37 2 min
18601 hte jat exp hatia jammu tawi 20:35 20:40 5 min
14083 mahananda exp alipur duar jn delhi 17:30 17:49 19 min
14084 mahananda exp delhi alipur duar jn 07:23 07:28 5 min
15707 kir asr express katihar jn amritsar jn 02:05 02:07 2 min
04051 anvt jat spl anand vihar trm jammu tawi 23:48 23:50 2 min
04052 jat anvt spl jammu tawi anand vihar trm 05:13 05:15 2 min
04201 lko ndls spl varanasi jn delhi 09:50 09:52 2 min
04202 ndls lko spl delhi varanasi jn 14:40 14:42 2 min
04203 bsb dli spl lucknow nr new delhi 04:40 04:42 2 min
04204 dli bsb spl new delhi lucknow nr 20:10 20:12 2 min
12003 lko swran shtbd lucknow nr new delhi 21:25 21:27 2 min
12004 lko swran shtbd new delhi lucknow nr 06:45 06:47 2 min
12017 dehradun shtbdi new delhi dehradun 07:25 07:27 2 min
12018 dehradun shtbdi dehradun new delhi 22:03 22:05 2 min
12033 cnb ndls sht kanpur central new delhi 10:38 10:40 2 min
12034 ndls cnb sht new delhi kanpur central 16:29 16:31 2 min
12039 kgm anvt sht kathgodam anand vihar trm 20:49 20:51 2 min
12040 anvt kgm sht anand vihar trm kathgodam 06:39 06:41 2 min
12055 ddn janshtbdi new delhi dehradun 16:00 16:02 2 min
12056 ndls janshatabdi dehradun new delhi 10:17 10:20 3 min
12205 ndls ddn ac exp new delhi dehradun 00:38 00:40 2 min
12206 ddn ndls ac exp dehradun new delhi 04:28 04:30 2 min
12229 lucknow mail lucknow nr new delhi 06:03 06:05 2 min
12230 lucknow mail new delhi lucknow nr 22:46 22:48 2 min
12233 lko ndls ac exp lucknow nr new delhi 06:44 06:46 2 min
12234 ndls lko ac exp new delhi lucknow nr 00:05 00:07 2 min
12287 dehradun exp kochuveli dehradun 11:40 11:42 2 min
12288 ddn kcvl sup exp dehradun kochuveli 12:25 12:30 5 min
12311 hwh dli klk mai howrah jn kalka 20:00 20:02 2 min
12312 kalka mail kalka howrah jn 07:48 07:50 2 min
12371 hwh jsm exp howrah jn jaisalmer 09:36 09:38 2 min
12372 jsm hwh sf exp jaisalmer howrah jn 15:53 15:55 2 min
12391 shramjeevi exp rajgir new delhi 04:20 04:22 2 min
12392 shramjevi n exp new delhi rajgir 13:53 13:55 2 min
12417 prayag raj exp allahabad jn new delhi 06:10 06:13 3 min
12418 prayag raj exp new delhi allahabad jn 22:00 22:02 2 min
12419 gomti exp lucknow nr new delhi 13:17 13:20 3 min
12420 gomti express new delhi lucknow nr 13:03 13:05 2 min
12427 new delhi sup e rewa anand vihar trm 05:58 06:00 2 min
12428 ndls rewa exp anand vihar trm rewa 21:43 21:45 2 min
12487 seemanchal exp jogbani anand vihar trm 20:20 20:22 2 min
12488 seemanchal exp anand vihar trm jogbani 08:06 08:08 2 min
12505 north east exp guwahati anand vihar trm 18:45 18:47 2 min
12523 njp ndls express new jalpaguri new delhi 11:23 11:25 2 min
12524 ndls njp sf exp new delhi new jalpaguri 15:53 15:55 2 min
12553 vaishali exp barauni jn new delhi 05:48 05:50 2 min
12554 vaishali exp new delhi barauni jn 20:21 20:23 2 min
12561 swatantrta s ex darbhanga jn new delhi 11:45 11:47 2 min
12687 dehradun exp chennai central dehradun 21:55 21:58 3 min
12688 ddn mas exp dehradun chennai central 13:30 13:32 2 min
12801 purushottam exp puri new delhi 04:03 04:05 2 min
12875 neelachal exp puri new delhi 20:57 20:59 2 min
12903 goldentemple ml mumbai central amritsar jn 19:57 20:00 3 min
12904 goldn temple ml amritsar jn mumbai central 06:15 06:17 2 min
12911 bl haridwar exp valsad haridwar jn 11:40 11:42 2 min
12912 hw bl sup exp haridwar jn valsad 22:22 22:24 2 min
13111 lal quila exp kolkata delhi 02:23 02:25 2 min
13112 lal quila exp delhi kolkata 21:33 21:35 2 min
13413 farakka express malda town delhi 03:40 03:42 2 min
13414 farkka express delhi malda town 22:26 22:28 2 min
13483 farakka express malda town delhi 03:40 03:42 2 min
13484 farakka express delhi malda town 22:26 22:28 2 min
14003 nfk ndls expres new farakka jn new delhi 13:40 13:42 2 min
14004 ndls nfk express new delhi new farakka jn 18:48 18:50 2 min
14005 lichchavi exp sitamarhi anand vihar trm 03:50 03:52 2 min
14006 lichchavi exp anand vihar trm sitamarhi 16:19 16:21 2 min
14007 sadbhawna exp muzaffarpur jn delhi 04:00 04:02 2 min
14008 sadhbhawna exp delhi muzaffarpur jn 17:05 17:08 3 min
14013 sln dli exp sultanpur delhi 04:00 04:02 2 min
14014 sultanpur exp delhi sultanpur 17:05 17:08 3 min
14015 sadbhawana exp raxual jn delhi 04:00 04:02 2 min
14016 sadhbhawna exp delhi raxual jn 17:05 17:08 3 min
14017 sadbhavna exp muzaffarpur jn delhi 04:00 04:02 2 min
14018 sadbhavna exp delhi muzaffarpur jn 17:05 17:08 3 min
14041 mussoorie exp delhi s rohilla dehradun 23:02 23:04 2 min
14042 mussoorie exp dehradun delhi s rohilla 07:05 07:07 2 min
14043 garhwal express kotdwara delhi 21:25 21:27 2 min
14044 garhwal express delhi kotdwara 08:02 08:04 2 min
14055 brahmputra mail dibrugarh delhi 05:18 05:20 2 min
14205 fd dli exp faizabad jn delhi 08:51 08:53 2 min
14206 dli fd exp delhi faizabad jn 19:18 19:20 2 min
14207 padmavat expres partapgarh jn delhi 06:22 06:24 2 min
14208 padmavat expres delhi partapgarh jn 20:30 20:32 2 min
14217 unchahar exp allahabad jn chandigarh 03:23 03:25 2 min
14218 unchahar exp chandigarh allahabad jn 22:13 22:15 2 min
14257 k v exp varanasi jn new delhi 05:26 05:28 2 min
14258 kashi v express new delhi varanasi jn 12:18 12:20 2 min
14309 ujjaini express ujjain jn dehradun 12:08 12:10 2 min
14310 ujjaiyani exp dehradun ujjain jn 12:25 12:30 5 min
14311 ala hazrat exp bareilly bhuj 10:48 10:50 2 min
14312 ala hazrat exp bhuj bareilly 15:36 15:38 2 min
14315 intercity exp bareilly new delhi 09:18 09:20 2 min
14316 intercity exp new delhi bareilly 17:22 17:25 3 min
14317 ind ddn express indore jn bg dehradun 12:08 12:10 2 min
14318 ddn indb exp dehradun indore jn bg 12:25 12:30 5 min
14321 be bhuj exp bareilly bhuj 10:48 10:50 2 min
14322 bareilly express bhuj bareilly 15:36 15:38 2 min
14555 bareilly dli ex bareilly delhi 20:30 20:33 3 min
14556 bareilly exp delhi bareilly 06:58 07:00 2 min
14645 shalimar exp delhi jammu tawi 16:30 16:32 2 min
14646 shalimar exp jammu tawi delhi 10:02 10:05 3 min
14649 saryuyamuna exp jaynagar amritsar jn 11:06 11:08 2 min
14650 saryuyamuna exp amritsar jn jaynagar 22:05 22:07 2 min
14673 shaheed express jaynagar amritsar jn 11:06 11:08 2 min
14674 shaheed exp amritsar jn jaynagar 22:05 22:07 2 min
14681 ndls juc expres new delhi jalandhar city 15:25 15:27 2 min
14682 juc ndls expres jalandhar city new delhi 11:58 12:00 2 min
14723 kalindi express kanpur central bhiwani 04:48 04:50 2 min
14724 kalindi express bhiwani kanpur central 22:42 22:44 2 min
15013 ranikhet exp bhagat ki kothi kathgodam 23:22 23:24 2 min
15014 ranikhet exp kathgodam bhagat ki kothi 03:05 03:07 2 min
15273 satyagrah exp raxual jn delhi 08:22 08:24 2 min
15274 satyagrah exp delhi raxual jn 18:03 18:08 5 min
15279 poorbiya exp saharsa jn adrsh ngr delhi 11:23 11:25 2 min
15280 poorabiya exp adrsh ngr delhi saharsa jn 17:42 17:50 8 min
15609 abadh assam exp guwahati lalgarh jn 15:05 15:07 2 min
15610 avadh assam exp lalgarh jn guwahati 08:42 08:50 8 min
18101 tata jat exp tatanagar jn jammu tawi 20:35 20:40 5 min
18109 rou muri jat ex rourkela jammu tawi 20:35 20:40 5 min
18110 jat muri rou ex jammu tawi rourkela 05:35 05:37 2 min
18237 chattisgarh exp bilaspur jn amritsar jn 21:00 21:05 5 min
18238 chhatisgarh exp amritsar jn bilaspur jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
18477 utkal express puri haridwar jn 15:11

Thanks for visiting our website.