Hapa Railway Station (HAPA)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Hapa, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Hapa Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Hapa Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
HAPA is the Indian Railway station code for Hapa Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Hapa Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - HAPA
Complete list of Trains stopping at Hapa Railway Station (HAPA)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Hapa Railway Station (HAPA)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
15045 | Gorakhpur-Okha Express | Gorakhpur Junction | 00:13 | 00:15 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
15046 | Okha-Gorakhpur Express | Okha | 22:16 | 22:18 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
15635 | Dwarka Express | Okha | 14:24 | 14:26 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
15636 | Dwarka Express | Guwahati | 00:14 | 00:15 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
16337 | Hapa-Ernakulam Express | Hapa | 05:23 | 05:25 | Y | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
16338 | Ernakulam-Hapa Express | Ernakulam Junction (South) | 16:28 | Destination | N | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
16733 | Rameswaram-Okha Express | Rameswaram | 09:30 | 09:31 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
16734 | Okha-Rameswaram Express | Okha | 09:31 | 09:33 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
18401 | Puri-Okha Weekly Express | Puri | 10:04 | 10:05 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
18402 | Okha Puri Weekly Express | Okha | 10:57 | 10:59 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
19005 | Saurashtra Mail | Mumbai Central | 11:53 | 11:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
19006 | Saurashtra Mail | Okha | 15:48 | 15:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
19017 | Saurashtra Janata Express | Mumbai Bandra Terminus | 08:52 | 08:54 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
19018 | Saurashtra Janata Express | Jamnagar | 13:51 | 13:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
19059 | Surat-Jamnagar InterCity Express | Surat | 23:28 | 23:30 | N | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
19060 | Jamnagar-Surat InterCity Express | Jamnagar | 04:53 | 04:55 | Y | N | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
19201 | Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express | Secunderabad Junction | 20:34 | 20:36 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
19202 | Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express | Porbandar | 03:05 | 03:07 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
19215 | Saurashtra Express | Mumbai Central | 02:34 | 02:36 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
19216 | Saurashtra Express | Porbandar | 00:13 | 00:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
19261 | Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express | Trivandrum Kochuveli | 06:20 | 06:22 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
19262 | Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express | Porbandar | 21:10 | 21:12 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
19263 | Porbandar-Delhi Sarai Rohilla (Biweekly) Express | Porbandar | 18:13 | 18:15 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
19264 | Delhi SaraiRohilla-Porbandar Express | Delhi Sarai Rohilla | 09:29 | 09:31 | Y | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
19565 | Uttaranchal Express | Okha | 10:57 | 10:59 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
19566 | Uttranchal Express | Dehradun | 12:27 | 12:29 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
19569 | Okha Varanasi Express | Okha | 16:51 | 16:53 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
19570 | Varanasi Okha Weekly Express | Varanasi Junction | 07:42 | 07:44 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
19573 | Okha Jaipur Weekly Express | Okha | 22:18 | 22:25 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
19574 | Jaipur-Okha Weekly Express | Jaipur Junction | 09:36 | 09:41 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
22906 | Howrah-Okha Link Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 14:51 | 16:20 | Y | N | N | Y | N | N | Y |
29059 | Surat-Hapa InterCity Express | Surat | 23:28 | Destination | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
29060 | Hapa-Surat InterCity Express | Hapa | Source | 04:55 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
12475 | Hapa - Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya Express | Hapa | Source | 05:25 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
12476 | Jammu Tawi - Hapa Sarvodaya Express | Jammu Tawi | 20:50 | Destination | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
12477 | Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi SF Sindhu Express | Jamnagar | 05:21 | 05:23 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
12478 | Jammu Tawi - Jamnagar (Weekly) Sindhu SF Express | Jammu Tawi | 20:34 | 20:36 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
12905 | Porbandar- Howrah Express | Porbandar | 09:47 | 09:49 | N | N | Y | Y | N | N | Y |
12906 | Howrah- Porbandar Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 14:51 | 15:25 | N | Y | N | N | Y | Y | N |
12997 | Tirunelveli-Hapa SF Express | Tirunelveli Junction | 06:30 | Destination | Y | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
12998 | Hapa-Tirunelveli SF Express | Hapa | Source | 21:20 | N | N | N | N | Y | Y | N |
22905 | Okha Howrah Link Express | Okha | 08:40 | 09:49 | N | N | Y | Y | N | N | Y |
59207 | Bhavnagar Okha Passenger | Bhavnagar Terminus | 08:40 | 08:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59208 | Bhavnagar Passenger | Okha | 18:49 | 18:54 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59211 | Rajkot Porbandar Fast Passenger | Rajkot Junction | 15:43 | 15:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59212 | Porbandar Rajkot Fast Passenger | Porbandar | 11:17 | 11:27 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59503 | Viramgam Okha Fast Passenger | Viramgam Junction | 20:14 | 20:19 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59504 | Okha Viramgam Fast Passenger | Okha | 07:10 | 07:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59547 | Ahmedabad Okha Passenger | Ahmedabad Junction | 00:42 | 00:47 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59548 | Okha Ahmedabad Passenger | Okha | 02:31 | 02:41 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
09561 | Mumbai Bandra (T.) Okha (Weekly) Special | Mumbai Bandra Terminus | 17:45 | 17:55 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
09562 | Okha - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Weekly) Special | Okha | 02:30 | 02:40 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Vagdiya Railway Station (VD)
- Daladi Railway Station (DL)
- Sindhawadar Railway Station (SDD)
- Kanakot Railway Station (KNKT)
- Padadhari Railway Station (PDH)
- Jam Wanthali Railway Station (WTJ)
- Alia Bada Railway Station (ALB)
- Jamnagar Railway Station (JAM)
- Bhatel Railway Station (BHTL)
- Bhatiya Railway Station (BHTA)
- Okha Railway Station (OKHA)
- Jais Railway Station (JAIS)
- Amethi Railway Station (AME)
- Tangra Railway Station (TRA)
- Kup Railway Station (KUP)
- Bahadur Singh Wala Railway Station (BSS)