Harippad Railway Station (HAD)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Harippad, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Harippad Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Harippad Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
HAD is the Indian Railway station code for Harippad Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Harippad Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - HAD
Complete list of Trains stopping at Harippad Railway Station (HAD)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Harippad Railway Station (HAD)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
16127 | Chennai Egmore-Guruvayur Express | Chennai Egmore | 01:49 | 01:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16128 | Guruvayur-Chennai Egmore Express | Guruvayur | 00:54 | 00:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16321 | Bangalore Tiruvananthapuram Weekly Express | Bangalore City Junction | 07:03 | 07:05 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
16322 | Tiruvananthapuram Bangalore Weekly Express | Trivandrum Central | 18:39 | 18:40 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
16323 | Trivandrum Shalimar Biweekly Express | Trivandrum Central | 18:39 | 18:40 | N | N | N | Y | N | Y | N |
16324 | Shalimar Trivandrum Bi-Weekly Express | Kolkata Shalimar | 19:19 | 19:20 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | Y |
16325 | Ahilyanagari Express | Indore Junction BG | 15:08 | 15:10 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
16326 | Ahilyanagari Express | Trivandrum Central | 07:49 | 07:50 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
16331 | Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express | Mumbai CST | 00:28 | 00:30 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
16332 | Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Express | Trivandrum Central | 06:24 | 06:25 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
16341 | Guruvayur-Ernakulam-Trivandrum Intercity Express | Guruvayur | 07:29 | 07:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16342 | Trivandrum-Ernakulam-Guruvayur Intercity Express | Trivandrum Central | 19:34 | 19:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16345 | Netravati Express | Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus | 17:02 | 17:04 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16346 | Netravati Express | Trivandrum Central | 12:03 | 12:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16603 | Maveli Express | Mangalore Central | 04:29 | 04:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16604 | Maveli Express | Trivandrum Central | 21:24 | 21:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16605 | Ernad Express | Mangalore Central | 18:19 | 18:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16606 | Ernad Express | Nagercoil Junction | 05:49 | 05:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12511 | Rapti Sagar Express | Gorakhpur Junction | 15:08 | 15:10 | N | N | N | Y | Y | N | Y |
12512 | Rapti Sagar Express | Trivandrum Central | 07:49 | 07:50 | N | Y | Y | N | N | N | Y |
56300 | Kollam Alappuzha Passenger | Kollam Junction | 04:47 | 04:48 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
56301 | Alappuzha Kollam Passenger | Alappuzha | 18:04 | 18:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
56377 | Allepey Kayankulam Passenger | Alappuzha | 05:44 | 05:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
56378 | Kayankulam Alappuzha Passenger | Kayamkulam Junction | 21:59 | 22:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
56380 | Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger | Kayamkulam Junction | 08:52 | 08:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
56381 | Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger | Ernakulam Junction (South) | 11:41 | 11:42 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
56382 | Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger | Kayamkulam Junction | 13:17 | 13:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
56383 | Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger | Ernakulam Junction (South) | 20:09 | 20:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Sitapur Railway Station (STP)
- Gola Gokaranath Railway Station (GK)
- Pilibhit Junction Railway Station (PBE)
- Bareilly City Railway Station (BC)
- Kollam Junction Railway Station (QLN)
- Ambalappuzha Railway Station (AMPA)
- Chirala Railway Station (CLX)
- Khammam Railway Station (KMT)
- Manchiryal Railway Station (MCI)
- Balharshah Junction Railway Station (BPQ)
- Sewagram Junction Railway Station (SEGM)
- Betul Railway Station (BZU)
- Bhopal Junction Railway Station (BPL)
- Dewas Junction Railway Station (DWX)
- Lalbagh Court Road Railway Station (LCAE)
- Chowrigacha Railway Station (CWLE)