Haripriya Express 17416
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 17416 starts from Shahu Maharaj Terminus railway station and runs upto Tirupati Main.
The ExpressTrain Haripriya Express 17416 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Shahu Maharaj Terminus
Train Name
Haripriya ExpressTrain Number
17416Train Type
ExpressShahu Maharaj Terminus Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (16.702700, 74.237700)
Tirupati Main Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (13.627700, 79.418900)
Shahu Maharaj Terminus | Source | 11:35 | 0 Km. |
Hatkanagale | 11:58 | 12:00 | 20.7 Km. |
Miraj Junction | 13:10 | 13:25 | 47.1 Km. |
Kudachi | 13:53 | 13:55 | 80 Km. |
Raybag | 14:13 | 14:15 | 97.3 Km. |
Ghatprabha | 14:43 | 14:45 | 126.6 Km. |
Belgaum | 15:45 | 15:50 | 184.5 Km. |
Khanapur | 16:19 | 16:20 | 210.3 Km. |
Londa Junction | 17:03 | 17:05 | 235.8 Km. |
Alnavar Junction | 17:38 | 17:40 | 269.1 Km. |
Dharwad | 18:13 | 18:15 | 306.2 Km. |
Hubli Junction | 19:10 | 19:20 | 326.1 Km. |
Gadag Junction | 20:28 | 20:30 | 383.9 Km. |
Koppal | 21:28 | 21:30 | 441.4 Km. |
Hospet Junction | 22:03 | 22:05 | 469.2 Km. |
Toranagallu | 22:48 | 22:50 | 501.5 Km. |
Bellary Junction | 23:50 | 23:55 | 534 Km. |
Guntakal Junction | 01:10 | 01:15 | 584 Km. |
Gooty Junction | 01:38 | 01:40 | 612.5 Km. |
Tadipatri | 02:28 | 02:30 | 660.6 Km. |
Kondapuram | 02:58 | 03:00 | 688.7 Km. |
Muddanuru | 03:23 | 03:25 | 712.3 Km. |
Yerraguntla | 03:40 | 03:42 | 728.5 Km. |
Kamalapuram | 03:55 | 03:57 | 743.9 Km. |
Cuddapah | 04:23 | 04:25 | 767.6 Km. |
Nandalur | 05:08 | 05:10 | 808.1 Km. |
Razampeta | 05:23 | 05:25 | 818.7 Km. |
Pullampet | 05:33 | 05:35 | 827.8 Km. |
Obulavaripalli | 05:43 | 05:45 | 839 Km. |
Koduru | 05:58 | 06:00 | 852.2 Km. |
Renigunta Junction | 07:28 | 07:30 | 893.1 Km. |
Tirupati Main | 08:10 | Destination | 903 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (16.702700, 74.237700) to Station (13.627700, 79.418900)
Road/Route Map For Shahu Maharaj Terminus To Tirupati Main
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Hajipur Raxaul InterCity 15201
- Hanumangarh Sadulpur Pass 52414
- Hisar Ludhiana Passenger 54603
- Hapa-Ernakulam Express 16337
- HYDERABAD EXP 765
- Himgiri SF Express 12332
- Hoshiarpur - Delhi Jammu Mail 24034
- Haryana Express 14086
- HWH OKHA LNK EXP 2906A
- Hyderabad - Santragachi (Weekly) Special 07128
- Hatey Bazare Express 13164
- Hatia Kharagpur Passenger 58026
- Howrah-Chakaradharpur Passenger 58011
- Hubli-H.Nizamuddin Goa Link Express 17305
- Haridwar-Ahmedabad Mail 19106
- Hte Jat Exp 18601