Hw Hwh S F Exp - 12370 Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Hw Hwh S F Exp - 12370 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12370- Hw Hwh S F Exp starts from Haridwar Jn (hw) station and runs upto Howrah Jn (hwh)
Hw Hwh S F Exp train runs on: Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun - Days only from Haridwar Jn (HW) Railway station.

Haridwar Jn (hw) Howrah Jn (hwh) -hw Hwh S F Exp Train Time Table

Hw Hwh S F Exp - 12370 Train Details

Hw Hwh S F Exp - 12370
The Hw Hwh S F Exp is a popular Haridwar to Kolkata train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun. Hw Hwh S F Exp - 12370 departs from Haridwar at 23:55 for Kolkata. It reaches Howrah Jn at 03:15. Hw Hwh S F Exp covers this distance of 1536 km in 27 hours.

Hw Hwh S F Exp - 12370 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Haridwar Jn, Moradabad, Bareilly, Lucknow Nr, Sultanpur, Varanasi Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Buxar, Patna Jn, Mokameh Jn, Kiul Jn, Jhajha, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Asansol Jn, Howrah Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
hw haridwar jn 1 starts 23:55 0 0 1
mb moradabad 1 03:00 03:10 10 min 167 km 2
be bareilly 1 04:30 04:35 5 min 258 km 2
lko lucknow nr 1 08:50 09:00 10 min 493 km 2
sln sultanpur 1 11:00 11:02 2 min 633 km 2
bsb varanasi jn 1 13:15 13:25 10 min 776 km 2
mgs mughal sarai jn 1 14:10 14:25 15 min 793 km 2
bxr buxar 1 15:43 15:45 2 min 887 km 2
pnbe patna jn 1 17:50 18:00 10 min 1004 km 2
mka mokameh jn 1 19:22 19:24 2 min 1094 km 2
kiul kiul jn 1 20:22 20:24 2 min 1128 km 2
jaj jhajha 1 21:32 21:37 5 min 1182 km 2
jsme jasidih jn 1 22:09 22:11 2 min 1225 km 2
mdp madhupur jn 1 22:41 22:43 2 min 1254 km 2
asn asansol jn 1 00:01 00:06 5 min 1336 km 3
hwh howrah jn 1 03:15 ends 0 1536 km 3

Thank you for using our website.