Jhansijn-jhs Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Jhansijn-jhs Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Jhansi Jn railway station is - JHS
Train time table for Jhansi jn all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Jhansi Jn

Station Code

JHS

Train Time Table for Jhansi- JHS


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
11101 kanhan valle ex chhindwara jn gwalior 03:45 03:55 10 min
12193 bpl pbh exp bhopal jn partapgarh jn 23:20 23:40 20 min
12194 pbh bpl sf exp partapgarh jn bhopal jn 03:40 04:00 20 min
12493 rajdhani exp bangalore cy jn h nizamuddin 00:52 00:57 5 min
12494 banglore rajdhni h nizamuddin bangalore cy jn 01:15 01:20 5 min
05026 ypr gorakpur ex kacheguda bhopal jn 14:00 14:20 20 min
11015 kushinagar exp lokmanyatilak t gorakhpur jn 19:05 19:30 25 min
11016 kushinagar exp gorakhpur jn lokmanyatilak t 07:05 07:25 20 min
11057 amritsar expres lokmanyatilak t amritsar jn 20:30 20:40 10 min
11058 asr dr express amritsar jn lokmanyatilak t 04:50 05:00 10 min
11069 tulsi express lokmanyatilak t allahabad jn 00:05 00:30 25 min
11070 tulsi express allahabad jn lokmanyatilak t 00:10 00:30 20 min
11077 jhelum express pune jn jammu tawi 13:35 13:45 10 min
11078 jhelum express jammu tawi pune jn 17:13 17:23 10 min
11103 patalkot exp jhansi jn bandra terminus starts 16:50 0
11104 patal kot exp bandra terminus jhansi jn 06:10 ends 0
11105 pratham s s exp kolkata jhansi jn 08:50 ends 0
11106 pratham s sngrm jhansi jn kolkata starts 20:40 0
11107 bundelkhand exp gwalior varanasi jn 22:20 22:30 10 min
11108 bundelkhand exp varanasi jn gwalior 07:05 07:15 10 min
11109 jhs lko int exp jhansi jn lucknow nr starts 06:10 0
11110 lko jhs int exp lucknow nr jhansi jn 22:35 ends 0
11123 bju gwl mail barauni jn gwalior 18:30 18:55 25 min
11124 gwl bju mail gwalior barauni jn 13:25 13:50 25 min
11449 jammutawi exp jabalpur jammu tawi 14:45 14:55 10 min
11450 jat jbp expres jammu tawi jabalpur 21:42 21:52 10 min
12001 ndls shatabdi e bhopal jn new delhi 17:51 17:59 8 min
12002 bhopal shtbdi new delhi bhopal jn 10:45 10:53 8 min
12103 pa lucknow exp pune jn lucknow ne 11:00 11:20 20 min
12104 ljn pune exp lucknow ne pune jn 11:40 12:05 25 min
12107 lucknow sup exp lokmanyatilak t lucknow ne 09:10 09:35 25 min
12108 ljn ltt expresss lucknow ne lokmanyatilak t 03:40 04:00 20 min
12121 m p smprk krnti jabalpur h nizamuddin 02:30 02:40 10 min
12122 m p smprk krnti h nizamuddin jabalpur 23:20 23:30 10 min
12137 punjab mail mumbai cst firozpur cant 14:20 14:30 10 min
12138 punjab mail firozpur cant mumbai cst 12:25 12:35 10 min
12143 ltt sln express lokmanyatilak t sultanpur 12:10 12:30 20 min
12144 sln ltt sf sp sultanpur lokmanyatilak t 10:15 10:35 20 min
12147 nizamuddin exp c shahumharaj t h nizamuddin 10:28 10:38 10 min
12148 nzm kop exp h nizamuddin c shahumharaj t 12:35 12:45 10 min
12155 bhopal express habibganj h nizamuddin 01:35 01:45 10 min
12156 bhopal express h nizamuddin habibganj 02:33 02:43 10 min
12161 lashkar express lokmanyatilak t agra cantt 09:30 09:40 10 min
12162 lashkar express agra cantt lokmanyatilak t 03:25 03:35 10 min
12171 ltt hw ac sup lokmanyatilak t haridwar jn 00:27 00:42 15 min
12172 hw ltt ac sf haridwar jn lokmanyatilak t 05:40 06:00 20 min
12173 udyog nagri exp lokmanyatilak t partapgarh jn 09:10 09:35 25 min
12174 udyog nagri exp partapgarh jn lokmanyatilak t 11:40 12:05 25 min
12175 chambal exp howrah jn gwalior 15:30 15:40 10 min
12176 chambal express gwalior howrah jn 08:40 08:50 10 min
12177 chambal exp howrah jn mathura jn 15:30 15:40 10 min
12178 chambal express mathura jn howrah jn 08:40 08:50 10 min
12183 bpl pbh sup exp bhopal jn partapgarh jn 23:20 23:40 20 min
12184 pbh bpl express partapgarh jn bhopal jn 03:40 04:00 20 min
12189 mahakaushal exp jabalpur h nizamuddin 03:55 04:15 20 min
12190 mahakoshal exp h nizamuddin jabalpur 23:00 23:20 20 min
12191 ndls jbp sup exp new delhi jabalpur 20:40 20:50 10 min
12192 jbp ndls sup ex jabalpur new delhi 04:05 04:15 10 min
12279 taj express jhansi jn h nizamuddin starts 15:20 0
12280 taj express h nizamuddin jhansi jn 14:00 ends 0
12405 gondwana expres bhusawal jn h nizamuddin 00:31 00:41 10 min
12406 gondwana express h nizamuddin bhusawal jn 21:55 22:05 10 min
12409 gondwana expres raigarh h nizamuddin 00:31 00:41 10 min
12410 gondwana expres h nizamuddin raigarh 21:55 22:05 10 min
12411 gondwana express jabalpur h nizamuddin 01:01 01:13 12 min
12412 gondwana expres h nizamuddin jabalpur 21:55 22:05 10 min
12429 rajdhani exp bangalore cy jn h nizamuddin 00:51 00:56 5 min
12430 banglore rjdhni h nizamuddin bangalore cy jn 01:15 01:20 5 min
12433 rajdhani exp chennai central h nizamuddin 05:26 05:31 5 min
12434 chennai rajdhni h nizamuddin chennai central 20:35 20:40 5 min
12437 rajdhani exp secunderabad jn h nizamuddin 05:26 05:31 5 min
12438 nzm sc rjdhni h nizamuddin secunderabad jn 20:35 20:40 5 min
12441 bsp ndls raj ex bilaspur jn new delhi 05:26 05:31 5 min
12442 bilaspur rjdhni new delhi bilaspur jn 20:35 20:40 5 min
12447 u p smprk krnti manikpur jn h nizamuddin 23:10 23:30 20 min
12448 u p smprk krnti h nizamuddin manikpur jn 02:05 02:25 20 min
12485 ned sgnr expres nanded shri ganganagar 04:45 04:55 10 min
12486 sgnr ned express shri ganganagar nanded 06:15 06:25 10 min
12511 rapti sagar exp gorakhpur jn trivandrum cntl 16:45 17:05 20 min
12512 raptisagar exp trivandrum cntl gorakhpur jn 04:15 04:35 20 min
12521 rapti sagar exp barauni jn eranakulam jn 16:45 17:05 20 min
12522 raptisagar exp eranakulam jn barauni jn 04:15 04:35 20 min
12533 pushpak exp lucknow ne mumbai cst 01:30 01:50 20 min
12534 pushpak express mumbai cst lucknow ne 01:58 02:20 22 min
12541 gkp ltt sup exp gorakhpur jn lokmanyatilak t 09:30 09:55 25 min
12542 ltt gkp sup exp lokmanyatilak t gorakhpur jn 05:15 05:35 20 min
12549 durg jat sf exp durg jammu tawi 02:30 02:40 10 min
12550 jat durg sf exp jammu tawi durg 22:30 22:40 10 min
12589 gkp sc express gorakhpur jn secunderabad jn 16:45 17:05 20 min
12590 gorakhpur exp secunderabad jn gorakhpur jn 04:15 04:35 20 min
12591 gkp sbc express gorakhpur jn bangalore cy jn 16:45 17:05 20 min
12592 gorakhpur exp bangalore cy jn gorakhpur jn 04:15 04:35 20 min
12593 ljn bpl g r lucknow ne bhopal jn 04:25 04:40 15 min
12594 ljn garib rath bhopal jn lucknow ne 03:45 04:00 15 min
12611 nzm garib rath chennai central h nizamuddin 05:26 05:31 5 min
12612 mas garib rath h nizamuddin chennai central 20:35 20:40 5 min
12615 grand trunk exp chennai central new delhi 23:30 23:42 12 min
12616 g t express new delhi chennai central 00:56 01:08 12 min
12617 mangala ldweep eranakulam jn h nizamuddin 06:45 06:55 10 min
12618 mngla lksdp exp h nizamuddin eranakulam jn 15:25 15:35 10 min
12621 tamil nadu exp chennai central new delhi 00:15 00:27 12 min
12622 tamil nadu exp new delhi chennai central 04:00 04:12 12 min
12625 kerala express trivandrum cntl new delhi 06:55 07:07 12 min
12626 kerala express new delhi trivandrum cntl 17:22 17:34 12 min
12627 karnataka exp bangalore cy jn new delhi 03:33 03:45 12 min
12628 karnataka exp new delhi bangalore cy jn 02:54 03:06 12 min
12629 sampark kranti yesvantpur jn h nizamuddin 02:50 03:00 10 min
12630 ypr s krnti exp h nizamuddin yesvantpur jn 14:55 15:05 10 min
12641 tirukkural exp kanyakumari h nizamuddin 12:00 12:10 10 min
12642 thirukkural exp h nizamuddin kanyakumari 13:35 13:45 10 min
12643 nizamuddin exp trivandrum cntl h nizamuddin 10:28 10:38 10 min
12644 swarna jayanti h nizamuddin trivandrum cntl 12:32 12:45 13 min
12645 nizamuddin exp eranakulam jn h nizamuddin 10:28 10:38 10 min
12646 ers millenum ex h nizamuddin eranakulam jn 12:35 12:45 10 min
12647 kongu express coimbatore jn h nizamuddin 07:35 07:45 10 min
12648 kongu express h nizamuddin coimbatore jn 14:35 14:45 10 min
12649 sampark kranti yesvantpur jn h nizamuddin 02:50 03:00 10 min
12650 ktk smprk k exp h nizamuddin yesvantpur jn 12:05 12:15 10 min
12651 sampark kranti madurai jn h nizamuddin 12:00 12:10 10 min
12652 t n smprk krnti h nizamuddin madurai jn 13:35 13:45 10 min
12687 dehradun exp chennai central dehradun 13:55 14:05 10 min
12688 ddn ma

Thanks for visiting our website.