Jhrkhnd S Krnti - 12826 Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Jhrkhnd S Krnti - 12826 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12826- Jhrkhnd S Krnti starts from New Delhi (ndls) station and runs upto Ranchi (rnc)
Jhrkhnd S Krnti train runs on: Wed, Sat - Days only from New Delhi (NDLS) Railway station.

New Delhi (ndls) Ranchi (rnc) -jhrkhnd S Krnti Train Time Table

Jhrkhnd S Krnti - 12826 Train Details

Jhrkhnd S Krnti - 12826
The Jhrkhnd S Krnti is a popular New Delhi to Ranchi train. It runs on Wed, Sat. Jhrkhnd S Krnti - 12826 departs from New Delhi at 07:00 for Ranchi. It reaches Ranchi at 04:55. Jhrkhnd S Krnti covers this distance of 1309 km in 21 hours.

Jhrkhnd S Krnti - 12826 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, New Delhi, Kanpur Central, Mughal Sarai Jn, Koderma, Hazaribagh Rd, Gomoh Jn, Bokaro Stl City, Muri, Ranchi.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
ndls new delhi 1 starts 07:00 0 0 1
cnb kanpur central 1 13:15 13:30 15 min 440 km 1
mgs mughal sarai jn 1 19:00 19:15 15 min 787 km 1
kqr koderma 1 23:08 23:10 2 min 1066 km 1
hzd hazaribagh rd 1 23:42 23:44 2 min 1114 km 1
gmo gomoh jn 1 01:00 01:10 10 min 1159 km 2
bksc bokaro stl city 1 02:15 02:25 10 min 1191 km 2
muri muri 1 03:33 03:35 2 min 1244 km 2
rnc ranchi 1 04:55 ends 0 1309 km 2

Thank you for using our website.