Jodhpurjn-ju Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Jodhpurjn-ju Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Jodhpur Jn railway station is - JU
Train time table for Jodhpur jn all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Jodhpur Jn

Station Code

JU

Train Time Table for Jodhpur- JU


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
11089 ju pune express jodhpur jn pune jn starts 05:30 0
11090 pune jodhpur exp pune jn jodhpur jn 17:00 ends 0
12461 mandor express delhi jodhpur jn 07:30 ends 0
12462 mandor express jodhpur jn delhi starts 20:00 0
12463 rajsthn s kranti delhi s rohilla bikaner jn 08:15 ends 0
12464 rjsthn s krnti jodhpur jn delhi s rohilla starts 19:00 0
12465 ranthambore exp indore jn bg jodhpur jn 22:00 ends 0
12466 intercity exp jodhpur jn indore jn bg starts 05:55 0
12479 surya nagri exp jodhpur jn bandra terminus starts 18:45 0
12480 suryanagari exp bandra terminus jodhpur jn 06:30 ends 0
14659 dli jsm express delhi barmer 04:45 05:05 20 min
14659 dli jsm express delhi barmer 04:45 05:05 20 min
14662 malani exp barmer delhi 22:30 23:20 50 min
14707 ranakpur expres bikaner jn bandra terminus 14:30 14:45 15 min
14708 ranakpur expres bandra terminus bikaner jn 09:55 10:05 10 min
14809 jsm ju express jaisalmer jodhpur jn 05:15 ends 0
14810 ju jsm express jodhpur jn jaisalmer starts 23:45 0
14853 marudhar expres varanasi jn jodhpur jn 17:00 ends 0
14854 marudhar expres jodhpur jn varanasi jn starts 09:50 0
14863 marudhar expres varanasi jn jodhpur jn 17:00 ends 0
14864 marudhar expres jodhpur jn varanasi jn starts 09:50 0
14865 marudhar expres varanasi jn jodhpur jn 17:00 ends 0
14866 marudhar expres jodhpur jn varanasi jn starts 09:50 0
14887 klk bme express kalka shri ganganagar 15:55 16:10 15 min
14888 barmer klk exp barmer kalka 10:15 10:30 15 min
16125 ms jodhpur exp chennai egmore jodhpur jn 11:00 ends 0
16311 bkn kcvl expres bikaner jn kochuveli 00:15 00:45 30 min
16312 bikaner express kochuveli bikaner jn 19:35 19:45 10 min
16507 ju banglore exp jodhpur jn bangalore cy jn starts 05:30 0
16508 jodhpur express bangalore cy jn jodhpur jn 16:35 ends 0
16533 ju ypr express jodhpur jn yesvantpur jn starts 05:30 0
16534 ypr jodhpur exp yesvantpur jn jodhpur jn 16:35 ends 0
17037 sc bkn exp secunderabad jn bikaner jn 10:40 10:50 10 min
17038 bkn sc exp bikaner jn secunderabad jn 21:00 21:15 15 min
19065 bdts jodhpur exp bandra terminus jodhpur jn 17:00 ends 0
19066 ju bdts express jodhpur jn bandra terminus starts 19:20 0
19108 janmabhoomi exp udhampur ahmedabad jn 21:00 21:15 15 min
24887 hw bme link exp haridwar jn barmer 15:55 16:10 15 min
24888 bme hw link exp barmer haridwar jn 10:15 10:30 15 min
14801 ju gimb exp jodhpur jn gandhidham bg starts 20:45 0
14802 jodhpur express gandhidham bg jodhpur jn 05:40 ends 0
18473 puri ju express puri jodhpur jn 12:00 ends 0
18474 ju puri express jodhpur jn puri starts 13:55 0
19223 adi jat express ahmedabad jn jammu tawi 20:00 20:15 15 min
19224 jat adi express jammu tawi ahmedabad jn 05:35 05:55 20 min
12489 bkn ddr sf exp bikaner jn dadar 18:15 18:30 15 min
12490 ddr bikaner exp dadar bikaner jn 07:35 07:50 15 min
15631 bme ghy express barmer guwahati 02:10 02:25 15 min
15632 ghy bme bkn exp guwahati bikaner jn 04:10 04:20 10 min
12307 hwh ju express howrah jn bikaner jn 06:00 ends 0
12308 ju hwh supfast jodhpur jn howrah jn starts 20:30 0
14660 jsm dli express jaisalmer delhi 22:40 23:20 40 min
19107 janmabhoomi exp ahmedabad jn udhampur 17:00 17:15 15 min
16126 ju ms express jodhpur jn chennai egmore starts 21:15 0

Thanks for visiting our website.