Jyg Anvt G Rath - 12569 Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Jyg Anvt G Rath - 12569 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12569- Jyg Anvt G Rath starts from Jaynagar (jyg) station and runs upto Anand Vihar Trm (anvt)
Jyg Anvt G Rath train runs on: Mon, Fri - Days only from Jaynagar (JYG) Railway station.

Jaynagar (jyg) Anand Vihar Trm (anvt) -jyg Anvt G Rath Train Time Table

Jyg Anvt G Rath - 12569 Train Details

Jyg Anvt G Rath - 12569
The Jyg Anvt G Rath is a popular Jainagar to New Delhi train. It runs on Mon, Fri. Jyg Anvt G Rath - 12569 departs from Jainagar at 12:10 for New Delhi. It reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 08:25. Jyg Anvt G Rath covers this distance of 1252 km in 32 hours.

Jyg Anvt G Rath - 12569 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Jaynagar, Madhubani, Sakri Jn, Darbhanga Jn, Laheria Sarai, Haiaghat, Samastipur Jn, Barauni Jn, Mokameh Jn, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Patna Jn, Danapur, Ara, Behea, Dumraon, Buxar, Mughal Sarai Jn, Allahabad Jn, Kanpur Central, Aligarh Jn, Anand Vihar TRM.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
jyg jaynagar 1 starts 12:10 0 0 1
mbi madhubani 1 12:44 12:45 1 min 32 km 1
ski sakri jn 1 13:15 13:20 5 min 49 km 1
dbg darbhanga jn 1 13:45 13:50 5 min 68 km 1
lsi laheria sarai 1 13:58 14:00 2 min 73 km 1
hyt haiaghat 1 14:18 14:19 1 min 84 km 1
spj samastipur jn 1 15:25 15:30 5 min 106 km 1
bju barauni jn 1 16:25 16:35 10 min 157 km 1
mka mokameh jn 1 17:20 17:22 2 min 178 km 1
bkp bakhtiyarpur jn 1 17:58 18:00 2 min 222 km 1
pnbe patna jn 1 19:05 19:15 10 min 267 km 1
dnr danapur 1 19:30 19:32 2 min 277 km 1
ara ara 1 20:22 20:24 2 min 316 km 1
bea behea 1 20:39 20:41 2 min 338 km 1
dure dumraon 1 20:55 20:56 1 min 368 km 1
bxr buxar 1 21:12 21:14 2 min 385 km 1
mgs mughal sarai jn 1 22:42 23:02 20 min 479 km 1
ald allahabad jn 1 00:52 00:55 3 min 631 km 2
cnb kanpur central 1 02:55 03:00 5 min 825 km 2
aljn aligarh jn 1 06:07 06:09 2 min 1133 km 2
anvt anand vihar trm 1 08:25 ends 0 1252 km 2

Thank you for using our website.