Kolanoor Railway Station (KOLR)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Kolanoor, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Kolanoor Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Kolanoor Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
KOLR is the Indian Railway station code for Kolanoor Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Kolanoor Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - KOLR
Complete list of Trains stopping at Kolanoor Railway Station (KOLR)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Kolanoor Railway Station (KOLR)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
17011 | Hyderabad - Belampalli Intercity Express | Hyderabad Deccan Nampally | 08:39 | 08:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17012 | Belampalli - Hyderabad Intercity Express | Belampalli | 11:28 | 11:29 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17233 | Bhagyanagar Express | Secunderabad Junction | 18:39 | 18:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17234 | Bhagyanagar Express | Balharshah Junction | 05:58 | 06:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57121 | Kazipet Balharshah Passenger | Kazipet Junction | 06:03 | 06:04 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57122 | Sirpur Town Kazipet Passenger | Sirpur Town | 17:29 | 17:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57123 | Bhadrachalam Sirpur Town Singareni Passenger | Bhadrachalam Road | 11:14 | 11:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57124 | Balharshah Bhadrachalam Passenger | Balharshah Junction | 14:04 | 14:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57135 | Nagpur Kazipet Passenger | Nagpur Junction | 07:49 | 07:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57136 | Kazipet Nagpur Passenger | Kazipet Junction | 22:19 | 22:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Radhanpur Railway Station (RDHP)
- Harishanker Road Railway Station (HSK)
- Bhimavaram Town Railway Station (BVRT)
- Kaikaluru Railway Station (KKLR)
- Ammanabrolu Railway Station (ANB)
- Vendodu Railway Station (VDD)
- Odela Railway Station (OEA)
- Uppal Railway Station (OPL)
- Bhongir Railway Station (BG)
- Salkaroad Railway Station (SLKR)
- Bhanwar Tonk Railway Station (BHTK)
- Harri Railway Station (HRB)
- Bandhwa Para Railway Station (BDWA)
- Ghunghuti Railway Station (GGT)
- Chandia Road Railway Station (CHD)
- Jhalwara Railway Station (JLW)