Laheria Sarai Railway Station (LSI)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Laheria Sarai, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Laheria Sarai Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Laheria Sarai Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
LSI is the Indian Railway station code for Laheria Sarai Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Laheria Sarai Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - LSI
Complete list of Trains stopping at Laheria Sarai Railway Station (LSI)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Laheria Sarai Railway Station (LSI)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
12569 | Jaynagar-Delhi AnandViharT Garib Rath | Jaynagar | 13:58 | 14:00 | Y | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12570 | Anand Vihar Terminus-Jaynagar Garib Rath Express | Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal | 10:50 | 10:52 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
11033 | Pune-Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express | Pune Junction | 06:36 | 06:38 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
11034 | Darbhanga-Pune GyanGanga Express | Darbhanga Junction | 17:08 | 17:10 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
11065 | Pawan Express | Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus | 00:49 | 00:54 | N | Y | N | Y | N | N | Y |
11066 | Pawan Express | Darbhanga Junction | 13:18 | 13:23 | N | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N |
13156 | Mithilanchal Express | Sitamarhi | 14:53 | 14:55 | Y | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
13185 | Ganga Sagar Express | Kolkata Sealdah | 04:41 | 04:46 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13186 | Ganga Sagar Express | Jaynagar | 18:18 | 18:23 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13225 | Jaynagar-Danapur Intercity | Jaynagar | 13:33 | 13:38 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | N |
13226 | Danapur-Jaynagar Intercity | Danapur | 12:28 | 12:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | N |
14649 | Saryu Yamuna Express | Jaynagar | 09:20 | 09:25 | N | Y | N | N | Y | N | Y |
14650 | Saryu Yamuna Express | Amritsar Junction | 22:22 | 22:29 | Y | N | Y | N | N | Y | N |
14673 | Shaheed Express | Jaynagar | 09:20 | 09:25 | Y | N | Y | Y | N | Y | N |
14674 | Shaheed Express | Amritsar Junction | 22:22 | 22:29 | N | Y | N | Y | Y | N | Y |
15211 | Jan Nayak Express | Darbhanga Junction | 17:28 | 17:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15212 | Jan Nayak Express | Amritsar Junction | 02:51 | 02:56 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15283 | Janaki Express | Saharsa Junction | 03:25 | 03:30 | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
15284 | Janaki Express | Jaynagar | 01:31 | 01:33 | N | Y | N | Y | N | N | Y |
18419 | Puri-Darbhanga Weekly Express | Puri | 10:50 | 10:52 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
18420 | Darbhanga-Puri Weekly Express | Darbhanga Junction | 07:08 | 07:10 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
19165 | Sabarmati Express | Ahmedabad Junction | 18:58 | 19:00 | N | N | Y | N | Y | N | Y |
19166 | Sabarmati Express | Darbhanga Junction | 04:43 | 04:45 | Y | N | Y | N | N | Y | N |
25610 | Jivachh Link Express | Darbhanga Junction | 05:38 | 05:43 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53041 | Dhuliyan Passenger | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 10:30 | 10:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53042 | Dhulian Passenger | Jaynagar | 22:25 | 22:26 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53227 | Kamla Ganga Intercity Fast Passenger | Darbhanga Junction | 05:38 | 05:43 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53228 | Kamla Ganga Intercity Fast Passenger | Patna Junction | 22:53 | 22:58 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55501 | Samastipur-Darbhanga Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 09:42 | 09:47 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55502 | Darbhanga-Samastipur Passenger | Darbhanga Junction | 18:50 | 18:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55503 | Samastipur-Darbhanga Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 07:57 | 08:02 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55504 | Darbhanga-Samastipur Passenger | Darbhanga Junction | 07:53 | 07:58 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55505 | Samastipur Runnisaidpur Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 06:18 | 06:23 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55506 | Runnisaidpur-Samastipur Passenger | Runnisaidpur | 15:53 | 15:58 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55513 | Samastipur Jaynagar Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 19:20 | 19:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55514 | Jaynagar-Samastipur Passenger | Jaynagar | 10:23 | 10:28 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55515 | Samastipur-Jaynagar Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 15:52 | 15:57 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55516 | Jaynagar-Samastipur Passenger | Jaynagar | 23:48 | 23:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55535 | Katihar Darbhanga Passenger | Katihar Junction | 23:12 | 23:17 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55536 | Darbhanga Katihar Passenger | Darbhanga Junction | 03:38 | 03:43 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Palakkad Town Railway Station (PGTN)
- Ghazipur City Railway Station (GCT)
- Chaparmukh Junction Railway Station (CPK)
- Dimapur Railway Station (DMV)
- New Tinsukia Junction Railway Station (NTSK)
- Haiaghat Railway Station (HYT)
- Darbhanga Junction Railway Station (DBG)
- Sakri Junction Railway Station (SKI)
- Chheoki Railway Station (COI)
- Barsali Railway Station (BYS)
- Mahbubnagar Railway Station (MBNR)
- Tadipatri Railway Station (TU)
- Tirupati Main Railway Station (TPTY)
- Gora Ghuma Railway Station (GGM)
- Jakhvada Railway Station (JKA)
- Vani Road Railway Station (VNRD)