Millennium Express 12646
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12646 starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin railway station and runs upto Ernakulam Junction (South).
The Superfast ExpressTrain Millennium Express 12646 Runs on: Tue from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Train Name
Millennium ExpressTrain Number
12646Train Type
Superfast ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.587400, 77.254100)
Ernakulam Junction (South) Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (9.969270, 76.292200)
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin | Source | 05:55 | 0 Km. |
Mathura Junction | 08:10 | 08:15 | 133.9 Km. |
Raja Ki Mandi | 08:53 | 08:55 | 183.6 Km. |
Agra Cantt. | 09:10 | 09:15 | 187.6 Km. |
Gwalior Junction | 11:05 | 11:10 | 305.6 Km. |
Jhansi Junction | 12:35 | 12:45 | 403.4 Km. |
Bina Junction | 15:10 | 15:15 | 556.6 Km. |
Bhopal Junction | 17:05 | 17:10 | 695.2 Km. |
Itarsi Junction | 19:00 | 19:10 | 786.9 Km. |
Betul | 20:29 | 20:31 | 892.9 Km. |
Nagpur Junction | 23:15 | 23:25 | 1083. Km. |
Balharshah Junction | 02:55 | 03:05 | 1292. Km. |
Warangal Junction | 06:27 | 06:32 | 1535. Km. |
Vijayawada Junction | 11:00 | 11:15 | 1743. Km. |
Gudur Junction | 15:33 | 15:35 | 2036. Km. |
Renigunta Junction | 16:45 | 16:55 | 2120 Km. |
Tirupati Main | 17:10 | 17:12 | 2129. Km. |
Chittoor | 18:28 | 18:30 | 2201. Km. |
Katpadi Junction | 19:33 | 19:35 | 2234. Km. |
Jolarpettai Junction | 20:33 | 20:35 | 2318. Km. |
Salem Junction | 22:05 | 22:10 | 2438. Km. |
Erode Junction | 23:20 | 23:25 | 2500. Km. |
Tiruppur | 00:13 | 00:15 | 2550. Km. |
Coimbatore Main Junction | 01:15 | 01:20 | 2601. Km. |
Palakkad Junction | 02:40 | 02:45 | 2657. Km. |
Thrissur | 04:00 | 04:03 | 2733. Km. |
Aluva | 04:57 | 05:00 | 2788. Km. |
Ernakulam Junction (South) | 06:00 | Destination | 2807. Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (28.587400, 77.254100) to Station (9.969270, 76.292200)
Other Trains from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin To Ernakulam Junction (South)
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Del... | Ern... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
12432 | H.Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Central Rajdhani Express | 11:00 | 04:45 | N | Y | Y | N | N | N | Y |
12284 | Hazrat Nizamuddin-Ernakulam Duronto | 21:35 | 18:30 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
12218 | Kerala Sampark Kranti Express | 14:00 | 14:10 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
12484 | Amritsar Kochuveli Express | 14:00 | 14:10 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
12618 | Mangala Lakshadweep Express | 09:20 | 12:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12644 | Trivandrum Swarna Jayanti Express | 05:55 | 05:50 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Mahabodhi Express 12398
- Madhupur Giridih Pass 53511
- Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Puja Special 05032
- Manduadih Azamgarh Pass 55136
- Marudhar Express 14865
- Mysore - Talguppa Intercity Express 16206
- Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya (Weekly) SF Special 02519
- Mithilanchal Express 13156
- Mysore Chamarajanagar Passenger 56208
- Malwa Express 12919
- Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jaipur AC SF (Weekly) Special 09033
- Mumbai CST - Kanniyakumari(Jayanti Janata) Express 16381
- Mailani Pilibhit Passenger 52226
- Mewar Express 12963
- Mathura Sawai Madhopur Passenger 54794
- Mumbai (LTT) - Allahabad (Weekly) Special 04116