Naya Nagar Railway Station (NWC)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Naya Nagar, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Naya Nagar Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Naya Nagar Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
NWC is the Indian Railway station code for Naya Nagar Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Naya Nagar Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - NWC
Complete list of Trains stopping at Naya Nagar Railway Station (NWC)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Naya Nagar Railway Station (NWC)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
55553 | Dauram Madhepura Samastipur Passenger | Dauram Madhepura | 10:50 | 10:51 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55554 | Samastipur Dauram Madhepura Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 14:15 | 14:16 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55555 | Dauram-Samastipur Passenger | Dauram Madhepura | 07:29 | 07:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55556 | Samastipur Dauram Madhepura Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 19:21 | 19:22 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55559 | Saharsa Samastipur Passenger | Saharsa Junction | 17:39 | 17:41 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55560 | Samastipur Saharsa Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 09:12 | 09:14 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55565 | Saharsa Samastipur Passenger | Saharsa Junction | 20:40 | 20:41 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55566 | Samastipur Saharsa Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 05:39 | 05:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55567 | Saharsa Samastipur Passenger | Saharsa Junction | 13:24 | 13:25 | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
55568 | Samastipur Saharsa Passenger | Samastipur Junction | 18:05 | 18:06 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Ulindakonda Railway Station (UKD)
- Kayavarohan Railway Station (KV)
- Chodiala Railway Station (CDL)
- Baijnathpur Railway Station (BYP)
- Olapur Railway Station (OLP)
- Imli Railway Station (IMLI)
- Narhan Railway Station (NRN)
- Bhagwanpur Desu Railway Station (BGDS)
- Torniya Railway Station (TORA)
- Karuppatti Railway Station (KYR)
- Bellamkonda Railway Station (BMKD)
- Bildi Railway Station (BILD)
- Pir Umrod Railway Station (PUO)
- Jabri Railway Station (JBX)
- Phanda Railway Station (PUD)
- Dhubri Railway Station (DBB)