Nidubrolu Railway Station (NDO)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Nidubrolu, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Nidubrolu Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Nidubrolu Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
NDO is the Indian Railway station code for Nidubrolu Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Nidubrolu Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - NDO
Complete list of Trains stopping at Nidubrolu Railway Station (NDO)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Nidubrolu Railway Station (NDO)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
13351 | Dhanbad-Alappuzha(Alleppey) Express | Dhanbad Junction | 18:33 | 18:34 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13352 | Alappuzha-Dhanbad Express | Alappuzha | 05:38 | 05:39 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16031 | Andaman Express | Chennai Central | 11:37 | 11:38 | N | N | Y | Y | N | N | Y |
16032 | Andaman Express | Jammu Tawi | 03:22 | 03:24 | N | Y | N | N | Y | Y | N |
16093 | Chennai Lucknow Express | Chennai Central | 11:37 | 11:38 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
16094 | Lucknow-Chennai Express | Lucknow Junction | 03:22 | 03:24 | Y | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
17229 | Sabari Express | Trivandrum Central | 05:47 | 05:48 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17230 | Sabari Express | Hyderabad Deccan Nampally | 18:39 | 18:41 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17405 | Krishna Express | Tirupati Main | 11:21 | 11:22 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17406 | Krishna Express | Adilabad | 14:21 | 14:22 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17479 | Puri-Tirupati Express | Puri | 09:14 | 09:15 | Y | N | Y | Y | Y | N | Y |
17480 | Tirupati-Puri Express | Tirupati Main | 16:41 | 16:42 | Y | Y | Y | N | Y | Y | N |
17481 | Bilaspur-Tirupati Express | Bilaspur Junction | 09:14 | 09:15 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
17482 | Tirupati-Bilaspur Express | Tirupati Main | 16:42 | 16:43 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | Y |
17487 | Tirumala Express | Tirupati Main | 01:59 | 02:01 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17488 | Tirumala Express | Visakhapatnam Junction | 22:05 | 22:06 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17643 | Circar Express | Chennai Egmore | 23:56 | 23:57 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17644 | Circar Express | Kakinada Port | 22:53 | 22:54 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18189 | Tatanagar- Alappuzha Alleppey Express-Slip | Tatanagar Junction | 18:33 | 18:34 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12603 | Chennai - Hyderabad Express | Chennai Central | 22:32 | 22:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12604 | Hyderabad - Chennai Express | Hyderabad Deccan Nampally | 23:30 | 23:31 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12711 | Pinakini Express | Vijayawada Junction | 06:49 | 06:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12712 | Pinakini Express | Chennai Central | 19:32 | 19:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57241 | Bitragunta Vijayawada Passenger | Bitragunta | 07:24 | 07:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57242 | Vijayawada-Bitragunta Passenger | Vijayawada Junction | 16:32 | 16:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57257 | Tirupati Kakinada Port Passenger | Tirupati Main | 09:27 | 09:28 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57258 | Kakinada Port Tirupati Passenger | Kakinada Port | 16:57 | 16:58 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57277 | Gudur Vijayawada Passenger | Gudur Junction | 11:00 | 11:01 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57278 | Vijayawada Bitragunta Passenger | Vijayawada Junction | 19:32 | 19:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57639 | Tirupati Guntur Passenger | Tirupati Main | 22:54 | 22:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57640 | Guntur Tirupati Passanger | Guntur Junction | 02:39 | 02:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Julana Railway Station (JNA)
- Babina Railway Station (BAB)
- Warora Railway Station (WRR)
- Jamikunta Railway Station (JMKT)
- Dornakal Junction Railway Station (DKJ)
- New Guntur Railway Station (NGNT)
- Bapatla Railway Station (BPP)
- Kavali Railway Station (KVZ)
- Sullurupeta Railway Station (SPE)
- Talwandi Railway Station (TWB)
- Kot Kapura Junction Railway Station (KKP)
- Bhiwani Railway Station (BNW)
- Rajgarh Railway Station (RHG)
- Jaliya Math Railway Station (JLM)
- Talod Railway Station (TOD)
- Prantij Railway Station (PRJ)