Palanpurjn-pnu Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Palanpurjn-pnu Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Palanpur Jn railway station is - PNU
Train time table for Palanpur jn all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Palanpur Jn

Station Code

PNU

Train Time Table for Palanpur- PNU


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
09459 ddr bhuj special dadar bhuj 10:50 11:15 25 min
06511 ypr jp exp yesvantpur jn jaipur 19:38 19:40 2 min
09407 adi lucknow spl ahmedabad jn lucknow ne 14:38 14:40 2 min
09408 ljn adi spl lucknow ne ahmedabad jn 03:22 03:24 2 min
11089 ju pune express jodhpur jn pune jn 11:48 11:50 2 min
11090 pune jodhpur exp pune jn jodhpur jn 11:18 11:20 2 min
12215 dee bdts g rath delhi s rohilla bandra terminus 22:13 22:15 2 min
12216 dee garibrath bandra terminus delhi s rohilla 22:46 22:48 2 min
12479 surya nagri exp jodhpur jn bandra terminus 00:51 00:53 2 min
12480 suryanagari exp bandra terminus jodhpur jn 00:29 00:31 2 min
12489 bkn ddr sf exp bikaner jn dadar 01:13 01:15 2 min
12490 ddr bikaner exp dadar bikaner jn 01:28 01:30 2 min
12547 af adi sf exp agra fort ahmedabad jn 10:51 10:53 2 min
12548 agra super fast ahmedabad jn agra fort 19:18 19:20 2 min
12915 ashram express ahmedabad jn delhi 21:07 21:09 2 min
12916 ashram express delhi ahmedabad jn 04:58 05:00 2 min
12957 swarna j raj ex ahmedabad jn new delhi 20:00 20:02 2 min
12958 adi sj rajdhani new delhi ahmedabad jn 07:02 07:04 2 min
12959 dadar bhuj exp dadar bhuj 10:48 10:50 2 min
12960 bhuj dadar exp bhuj dadar 01:05 01:32 27 min
12989 ajmer express dadar ajmer jn 01:28 01:30 2 min
12990 aii bct express ajmer jn dadar 01:51 01:53 2 min
14311 ala hazrat exp bareilly bhuj 02:40 02:42 2 min
14312 ala hazrat exp bhuj bareilly 23:38 23:40 2 min
14321 be bhuj exp bareilly bhuj 02:40 02:42 2 min
14322 bareilly express bhuj bareilly 23:38 23:40 2 min
14707 ranakpur expres bikaner jn bandra terminus 21:31 21:33 2 min
14708 ranakpur expres bandra terminus bikaner jn 03:23 03:25 2 min
16125 ms jodhpur exp chennai egmore jodhpur jn 04:59 05:00 1 min
16126 ju ms express jodhpur jn chennai egmore 03:20 03:22 2 min
16209 aii mys express ajmer jn mysore jn 11:48 11:50 2 min
16210 ajmer express mysore jn ajmer jn 10:38 10:40 2 min
16311 bkn kcvl expres bikaner jn kochuveli 07:45 07:47 2 min
16312 bikaner express kochuveli bikaner jn 10:48 10:50 2 min
16507 ju banglore exp jodhpur jn bangalore cy jn 11:48 11:50 2 min
16508 jodhpur express bangalore cy jn jodhpur jn 10:39 10:40 1 min
16531 ypr garib nawaj ajmer jn yesvantpur jn 11:48 11:50 2 min
16532 garib nawaz exp yesvantpur jn ajmer jn 10:39 10:40 1 min
17037 sc bkn exp secunderabad jn bikaner jn 04:59 05:00 1 min
17038 bkn sc exp bikaner jn secunderabad jn 03:20 03:22 2 min
19027 vivek express bandra terminus jammu tawi 22:46 22:48 2 min
19028 vivek express jammu tawi bandra terminus 10:51 10:53 2 min
19055 bl jodhpur exp valsad jodhpur jn 07:48 08:00 12 min
19056 ju bl express jodhpur jn valsad 23:15 23:17 2 min
19105 haridwar mail ahmedabad jn haridwar jn 13:50 13:52 2 min
19106 hw adi mail haridwar jn ahmedabad jn 13:11 13:13 2 min
19223 adi jat express ahmedabad jn jammu tawi 14:21 14:23 2 min
19224 jat adi express jammu tawi ahmedabad jn 12:08 12:10 2 min
19263 delhi sr express porbandar delhi s rohilla 04:17 04:19 2 min
19264 dee porbndr exp delhi s rohilla porbandar 23:13 23:15 2 min
19269 pbr motihari exp porbandar muzaffarpur jn 04:17 04:19 2 min
19270 mfp-pbr express muzaffarpur jn porbandar 04:19 04:20 1 min
19403 sultanpur exp ahmedabad jn sultanpur 09:23 09:25 2 min
19404 sln adi exp sultanpur ahmedabad jn 20:33 20:35 2 min
19407 bsb express ahmedabad jn varanasi jn 00:02 00:04 2 min
19408 bsb adi exp varanasi jn ahmedabad jn 20:33 20:35 2 min
19409 gorakhpur exp ahmedabad jn gorakhpur jn 14:38 14:40 2 min
19410 gkp adi exp gorakhpur jn ahmedabad jn 10:25 10:27 2 min
19565 uttaranchal exp okha dehradun 19:18 19:20 2 min
19566 uttaranchal exp dehradun okha 04:18 04:20 2 min
19605 koaa aii express kolkata ahmedabad jn 16:08 16:10 2 min
19606 aii koaa express ahmedabad jn kolkata 09:23 09:25 2 min
19707 aravali express bandra terminus jaipur 09:01 09:03 2 min
19708 aravali express jaipur bandra terminus 18:18 18:20 2 min
22451 cdg sup fast bandra terminus chandigarh 22:47 22:48 1 min
22452 cdg bdts sf exp chandigarh bandra terminus 22:13 22:15 2 min
02207 adi jat gr spl ahmedabad jn jammu tawi 17:25 17:27 2 min
19029 bdts dee expres bandra terminus delhi s rohilla 00:02 00:04 2 min
19030 dee bdts exp delhi s rohilla bandra terminus 05:53 05:55 2 min
19413 kolkata express ahmedabad jn kolkata 09:23 09:25 2 min
19573 jaipur express okha jaipur 05:58 06:00 2 min
19574 jp okha exp jaipur okha 01:53 01:55 2 min
22473 bkn bdts sf exp bikaner jn bandra terminus 01:53 01:55 2 min
22474 bdts bkn sup ex bandra terminus bikaner jn 01:30 01:55 25 min
22475 bkn cbe ac s f bikaner jn coimbatore jn 16:58 17:00 2 min
22476 bikaner ac exp coimbatore jn bikaner jn 01:53 01:55 2 min
02208 jat adi gr spl jammu tawi ahmedabad jn 10:51 10:53 2 min
06512 ypr g rath spl jaipur yesvantpur jn 23:38 23:40 2 min
09045 bdts jp spl bandra terminus jaipur 01:53 01:55 2 min
09046 dee bdts spl delhi s rohilla bandra terminus 10:53 10:55 2 min
09425 adi jaipur spl ahmedabad jn jaipur 20:15 20:17 2 min
09426 jp adi spl jaipur ahmedabad jn 17:00 17:02 2 min

Thanks for visiting our website.