Patna Gaya Passenger 53653
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 53653 starts from Patna Junction railway station and runs upto Gaya Junction.
The PassengerTrain Patna Gaya Passenger 53653 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Patna Junction
Train Name
Patna Gaya PassengerTrain Number
53653Train Type
PassengerPatna Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (25.602580, 85.137227)
Gaya Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (24.803400, 84.999700)
Patna Junction | Source | 19:30 | 0 Km. |
Parsa Bazar | 19:40 | 19:41 | 6.3 Km. |
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt | 19:45 | 19:46 | 10.7 Km. |
Punpun Ghat Halt | 19:50 | 19:51 | 13.4 Km. |
Punpun | 19:55 | 19:56 | 18.4 Km. |
Jatdumri Halt | 19:58 | 19:59 | 19.9 Km. |
Pothahi | 20:03 | 20:04 | 20.5 Km. |
Nema Halt | 20:08 | 20:09 | 22.7 Km. |
Nadwan | 20:12 | 20:13 | 24.2 Km. |
Masaudhi Court Halt | 20:18 | 20:19 | 27.1 Km. |
Taregna | 20:22 | 20:23 | 29.6 Km. |
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt | 20:27 | 20:28 | 31.4 Km. |
Teneri Halt | 20:32 | 20:33 | 32.4 Km. |
Nadauj | 20:36 | 20:37 | 34.3 Km. |
Seonan Halt | 20:40 | 20:41 | 36.5 Km. |
Karona Halt | 20:44 | 20:45 | 40.5 Km. |
Jehanabad | 20:51 | 20:52 | 44.9 Km. |
Jehanabad Court | 20:59 | 21:00 | 50.8 Km. |
Mai Halt | 21:04 | 21:05 | 54 Km. |
Niyazipur Halt | 21:09 | 21:10 | 55.5 Km. |
Tehta | 21:26 | 21:27 | 56.5 Km. |
Makhdumpur Gaya | 21:32 | 21:33 | 61.6 Km. |
Barabar Halt | 21:38 | 21:39 | 64 Km. |
Ner Halt | 21:42 | 21:43 | 67.2 Km. |
Bela | 21:48 | 21:49 | 72.6 Km. |
Neyamatpur | 21:54 | 21:55 | 77.1 Km. |
Ore Halt | 21:58 | 21:59 | 78.7 Km. |
Chakand | 22:04 | 22:05 | 82.6 Km. |
Gaya Junction | 22:45 | Destination | 92.3 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (25.602580, 85.137227) to Station (24.803400, 84.999700)
Other Trains from Patna Junction To Gaya Junction
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pat... | Gay... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
12365 | Patna-Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express | 06:15 | 08:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13243 | Patna Dehri On Sone InterCity Express | 17:30 | 20:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13330 | Ganga Damodar Express | 23:30 | 01:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13348 | Palamau Express | 21:15 | 23:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15109 | Budhpurnima Express | 02:20 | 04:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18623 | Patna Rajendra Nagar-Hatia Express | 21:45 | 00:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18625 | Patna-Hatia Super Express | 11:40 | 13:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
23348 | Patna Singrauli Link Express | 21:15 | 23:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Pandharpur-Miraj SF Express 22145
- Pratapgarh Lucknow Passenger 54293
- Patan Mahesana Passenger 59482
- Poorna Express 11098
- Patna-Hatia Super Express 18625
- Porbandar Rajkot Fast Passenger 59212
- Pratapgarh Kanpur InterCity Express 14123
- Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) SF Express 12693
- Poorna Express 11097
- PURI SBC GR SPL 08469
- Prayag Raj Exp 2417
- Patna-Kolkata Chitpur Garib Rath 12360
- Padmavat Express 14208
- Pilibhit Mailani Passenger 52221
- Pune-New Bhuj Ahimsa Express 11092
- Pune Indore Express 19311