Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) SF Express 12693
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12693 starts from Chennai Egmore railway station and runs upto Tuticorin.
The Superfast ExpressTrain Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) SF Express 12693 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Chennai Egmore
Train Name
Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) SF ExpressTrain Number
12693Train Type
Superfast ExpressChennai Egmore Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (13.077800, 80.261700)
Tuticorin Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (8.805990, 78.155400)
Chennai Egmore | Source | 19:15 | 0 Km. |
Tambaram | 19:39 | 19:40 | 24.7 Km. |
Chengalpattu Junction | 20:08 | 20:10 | 55.5 Km. |
Madurantakam | 20:29 | 20:30 | 80.1 Km. |
Melmaruvattur | 20:39 | 20:40 | 91 Km. |
Tindivanam | 21:09 | 21:10 | 121.2 Km. |
Villupuram Junction | 22:00 | 22:05 | 158.4 Km. |
Vriddhachalam Junction | 22:45 | 22:47 | 213.1 Km. |
Ariyalur | 23:26 | 23:27 | 266.8 Km. |
Tiruchchirappalli Junction | 01:10 | 01:15 | 336.6 Km. |
Dindigul Junction | 02:45 | 02:47 | 431 Km. |
Kodaikanal Road | 03:15 | 03:16 | 453.1 Km. |
Madurai Junction | 03:45 | 03:50 | 493.3 Km. |
Tirumangalam | 04:07 | 04:08 | 510.7 Km. |
Virudunagar Junction | 04:33 | 04:35 | 536.5 Km. |
Satur | 04:55 | 04:56 | 563.8 Km. |
Kovilpatti | 05:16 | 05:17 | 585.2 Km. |
Kadambur | 05:39 | 05:40 | 607.6 Km. |
Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction | 06:00 | 06:01 | 621.5 Km. |
Milavittan | 06:29 | 06:30 | 645.1 Km. |
Tuti Melur | 06:39 | 06:40 | 654 Km. |
Tuticorin | 07:10 | Destination | 656 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (13.077800, 80.261700) to Station (8.805990, 78.155400)
Road/Route Map For Chennai Egmore To Tuticorin
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Pratapgarh Lucknow Passenger 54293
- Patan Mahesana Passenger 59482
- Poorna Express 11098
- Patna-Hatia Super Express 18625
- Patna Gaya Passenger 53653
- Pothigai Express 12662
- Porbandar- Howrah Express 12905
- Poorna Express 11097
- PURI SBC GR SPL 08469
- Prayag Raj Exp 2417
- Patna-Kolkata Chitpur Garib Rath 12360
- Padmavat Express 14208
- Pilibhit Mailani Passenger 52221
- Pune-New Bhuj Ahimsa Express 11092
- Pune Indore Express 19311
- Puri Kamakhya Express 15643