Pilibhit Mailani Passenger 52221
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 52221 starts from Pilibhit Junction railway station and runs upto Mailani.
The PassengerTrain Pilibhit Mailani Passenger 52221 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Pilibhit Junction
Train Name
Pilibhit Mailani PassengerTrain Number
52221Train Type
PassengerPilibhit Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.615400, 79.814000)
Mailani Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.285300, 80.347500)
Pilibhit Junction | Source | 15:00 | 0 Km. |
Diyuri | 15:10 | 15:11 | 5.3 Km. |
Mala | 15:21 | 15:22 | 12 Km. |
Sandai | 15:31 | 15:32 | 19.3 Km. |
Shahgarh | 15:46 | 15:47 | 23.7 Km. |
Prasadpur | 15:53 | 15:54 | 30.3 Km. |
Puranpur | 16:02 | 16:03 | 34.8 Km. |
Udaipur Khurd Halt | 16:13 | 16:14 | 39.6 Km. |
Dudhia Khurd | 16:20 | 16:21 | 44.2 Km. |
Kurraiya | 16:29 | 16:30 | 51.4 Km. |
Sehramau | 16:43 | 16:44 | 57.7 Km. |
Akelahanspur Halt | 16:51 | 16:52 | 61.2 Km. |
Mailani | 17:10 | Destination | 67.1 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (28.615400, 79.814000) to Station (28.285300, 80.347500)
Other Trains from Pilibhit Junction To Mailani
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pil... | Mai... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
15307 | Nainital Express | 23:55 | 01:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15309 | Ruhel Khand Express | 09:35 | 11:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15314 | Aishbagh Express | 08:25 | 09:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15316 | Kasganj-Gonda Gokul Express | 22:35 | 00:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52213 | Bareilly Mailani Passenger | 08:55 | 11:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52223 | Pilibhit Mailani Passenger | 18:00 | 20:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52228 | Tanakpur Aishbagh Express | 23:55 | 01:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52237 | Pilibhit Aishbagh Passenger | 04:30 | 06:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52256 | Bareilly Gonda Passenger | 06:35 | 09:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Poorna Express 11097
- PURI SBC GR SPL 08469
- Prayag Raj Exp 2417
- Patna-Kolkata Chitpur Garib Rath 12360
- Padmavat Express 14208
- Palamu Express 23347
- Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express 19262
- Pune-New Bhuj Ahimsa Express 11092
- Pune Indore Express 19311
- Puri Kamakhya Express 15643
- PURI ST WKLY EXP 12743
- Pratapgarh Varanasi Passenger 54292
- Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express 12994
- Pamani Express 17408
- Pune Solapur InterCity(Indrayani) Express 12169
- Pune - Daund - Baramati Passenger 51347