Pratham S S Exp - 11105 Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Pratham S S Exp - 11105 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 11105- Pratham S S Exp starts from Kolkata (koaa) station and runs upto Jhansi Jn (jhs)
Pratham S S Exp train runs on: Sun - Days only from KOLKATA (KOAA) Railway station.

Kolkata (koaa) Jhansi Jn (jhs) -pratham S S Exp Train Time Table

Pratham S S Exp - 11105 Train Details

Pratham S S Exp - 11105
The Pratham S S Exp is a popular Kolkata to Jhansi train. It runs on Sun. Pratham S S Exp - 11105 departs from Kolkata at 07:25 for Jhansi. It reaches Jhansi Jn at 08:50. Pratham S S Exp covers this distance of 1325 km in 25 hours.

Pratham S S Exp - 11105 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, KOLKATA, Barrackpore, Barddhaman Jn, Asansol Jn, Chittaranjan, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Jhajha, Kiul Jn, Patna Jn, Ara, Buxar, Mughal Sarai Jn, Allahabad Jn, Kanpur Central, Pukhrayan, Kalpi, Orai, Moth, Jhansi Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
koaa kolkata 1 starts 07:25 0 0 1
bp barrackpore 1 07:52 07:57 5 min 19 km 1
bwn barddhaman jn 1 09:37 09:40 3 min 110 km 1
asn asansol jn 1 10:59 11:04 5 min 216 km 1
crj chittaranjan 1 11:29 11:30 1 min 241 km 1
mdp madhupur jn 1 12:10 12:12 2 min 297 km 1
jsme jasidih jn 1 12:37 12:39 2 min 326 km 1
jaj jhajha 1 14:15 14:20 5 min 370 km 1
kiul kiul jn 1 15:18 15:20 2 min 424 km 1
pnbe patna jn 1 18:10 18:20 10 min 547 km 1
ara ara 1 19:20 19:22 2 min 596 km 1
bxr buxar 1 20:22 20:24 2 min 665 km 1
mgs mughal sarai jn 1 22:59 23:09 10 min 759 km 1
ald allahabad jn 1 01:10 01:15 5 min 912 km 2
cnb kanpur central 1 03:40 04:10 30 min 1106 km 2
phn pukhrayan 1 05:07 05:09 2 min 1164 km 2
kpi kalpi 1 05:17 05:18 1 min 1178 km 2
orai orai 1 05:49 05:50 1 min 1212 km 2
moth moth 1 06:57 06:58 1 min 1270 km 2
jhs jhansi jn 1 08:50 ends 0 1325 km 2

Thank you for using our website.