Ranchi-rnc Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Ranchi-rnc Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Ranchi railway station is - RNC
Train time table for Ranchi all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Ranchi

Station Code

RNC

Train Time Table for Ranchi- RNC


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
12019 satabdi express howrah jn ranchi 13:10 ends 0
12020 shatabdi expres ranchi howrah jn starts 13:45 0
12365 rnc janshatabdi patna jn ranchi 13:55 ends 0
12366 pnbe janshatabdi ranchi patna jn starts 14:25 0
12439 rnc ndls raj exp ranchi new delhi starts 17:55 0
12440 ndls rnc raj exp new delhi ranchi 09:10 ends 0
12817 jharkhand sj exp hatia anand vihar trm 14:55 15:10 15 min
12818 jharkhand expre anand vihar trm hatia 16:10 16:20 10 min
12825 jhrkhnd s kranti ranchi new delhi starts 23:40 0
12826 jhrkhnd s krnti new delhi ranchi 04:55 ends 0
17005 hyb dbg express hyderabad decan darbhanga jn 22:40 22:55 15 min
17006 dbg hyb express darbhanga jn hyderabad decan 21:10 21:25 15 min
18603 rnc bgp express ranchi bhagalpur starts 15:10 0
18604 bgp rnc express bhagalpur ranchi 05:35 ends 0
18605 rnc jyg exp ranchi jaynagar starts 20:40 0
18606 jyg rnc express jaynagar ranchi 10:20 ends 0
18609 rnc ltt express ranchi lokmanyatilak t starts 21:05 0
18610 ranchi express lokmanyatilak t ranchi 07:25 ends 0
18618 rnc hwh int exp ranchi howrah jn starts 06:00 0
18627 hwh rnc int exp howrah jn ranchi 22:15 ends 0
18628 rnc hwh int exp ranchi howrah jn starts 05:45 0
18312 bsb sbp express varanasi jn sambalpur 04:15 04:25 10 min
18621 patliputra exp patna jn hatia 04:35 04:45 10 min
18622 patliputra exp hatia patna jn 22:20 22:30 10 min
12831 bbs garib rath dhanbad jn bhubaneswar 19:55 20:10 15 min
12832 dhn garib rath bhubaneswar dhanbad jn 07:05 07:10 5 min
13351 dhn alappuzha e dhanbad jn alleppey 14:50 15:05 15 min
13352 dhanbad express alleppey tatanagar jn 08:40 08:45 5 min
18311 sbp bsb express sambalpur varanasi jn 19:50 20:10 20 min
12453 rnc ndls raj exp ranchi new delhi starts 17:10 0
12454 ndls rnc rjdhni new delhi ranchi 10:40 ends 0
12873 jharkhand s j ex hatia anand vihar trm 13:55 14:05 10 min
12874 jharkhand exp anand vihar trm hatia 19:25 19:35 10 min
12877 rnc garib rath ranchi new delhi starts 17:10 0
12878 ndls rnc g rath new delhi ranchi 10:40 ends 0
18102 muri express jammu tawi tatanagar jn 09:40 09:50 10 min
18601 hte jat exp hatia jammu tawi 15:25 15:40 15 min
18611 rnc bsb express ranchi varanasi jn starts 20:10 0
18612 bsb rnc express varanasi jn ranchi 04:15 ends 0
18631 rnc garibnwaz ex ranchi ajmer jn starts 20:15 0
18632 rnc garib nawaz ajmer jn ranchi 04:15 ends 0
13403 vananchal exp ranchi bhagalpur starts 14:45 0
13404 vananchal exp bhagalpur ranchi 05:15 ends 0
15661 rnc kyq expres ranchi kamakhya starts 20:40 0
15662 kyq rnc express kamakhya ranchi 14:15 ends 0
15027 maurya exp hatia gorakhpur jn 17:10 17:30 20 min
15028 maurya express gorakhpur jn hatia 07:45 07:55 10 min
18623 rjpb hatia exp rjndr ngr bihar barka kana 08:15 08:25 10 min
18624 hte rjpb exp hatia rjndr ngr bihar 19:20 19:30 10 min
18625 pnbe hte express patna jn hatia 20:35 20:40 5 min
18626 hte pnbe exp hatia patna jn 06:25 06:35 10 min
18617 hwh rnc int exp howrah jn ranchi 23:00 ends 0
18615 hwh hatia exp howrah jn hatia 07:05 07:15 10 min
18616 hte rnc hwh exp hatia howrah jn 21:25 21:40 15 min

Thanks for visiting our website.