Roza-Bareilly Passenger 54355
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 54355 starts from Roza Junction railway station and runs upto Bareilly Junction.
The PassengerTrain Roza-Bareilly Passenger 54355 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Roza Junction
Train Name
Roza-Bareilly PassengerTrain Number
54355Train Type
PassengerRoza Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (27.852800, 79.955700)
Bareilly Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.336946, 79.410943)
Roza Junction | Source | 06:10 | 0 Km. |
Shahjahanpur Court | 06:16 | 06:18 | 5.6 Km. |
Shahjehanpur | 06:25 | 06:30 | 7.3 Km. |
Banthra | 06:38 | 06:40 | 15.9 Km. |
Tilhar | 06:54 | 06:56 | 25.6 Km. |
Miranpur Katra | 07:06 | 07:08 | 35.3 Km. |
Bilpur | 07:16 | 07:18 | 42.5 Km. |
Tisua | 07:26 | 07:28 | 49.5 Km. |
Pitambarpur | 07:38 | 07:40 | 58.1 Km. |
Rasuriya | 07:49 | 07:51 | 67.5 Km. |
Chaneti | 08:00 | 08:02 | 74.2 Km. |
Bareilly Junction | 08:45 | Destination | 77.9 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (27.852800, 79.955700) to Station (28.336946, 79.410943)
Other Trains from Roza Junction To Bareilly Junction
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roz... | Bar... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
13005 | Howrah-Amritsar Punjab Mail | 18:07 | 19:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13009 | Doon Express | 21:10 | 22:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13019 | Bagh Express | 02:45 | 04:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13151 | Kolkata Chitpur-JammuTawi Express | 13:35 | 15:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14235 | Varanasi Bareilly Express | 11:45 | 13:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14265 | Varanasi Dehradun Janata Express | 19:39 | 21:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14307 | Prayag-Bareilly Express | 09:20 | 10:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15211 | Jan Nayak Express | 12:08 | 13:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15273 | Satyagraha Express | 02:00 | 03:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54075 | Sitapur Delhi Passenger | 16:30 | 19:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54251 | Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger | 04:52 | 07:34 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54377 | Allahabad Passenger | 12:32 | 14:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Ratnagiri Dadar Passenger 50104
- Rapti Ganga Express 15001
- Rourkela-Puri Passenger 58131
- Rewari Phulera Passenger 59716
- Ratnachal SF Express 12717
- Rameswaram-Varanasi Weekly Express 14259
- Rajkot Secunderabad Express 17017
- Rameshwaram Chennai Egmore (Sethu) Express 16714
- Rourkela-Bhubaneswar InterCity 18105
- Raipur-Itwari Passenger. 58205
- Rajamundry Narasapur Passenger 57260
- Rewari Bhatinda Passenger 54782
- RAJDHANI EXP 12493
- Rewari-Shri Ganganagar Passenger 54751
- Rampurhat-Katwa Jn Passenger 53008
- Rae Bareli Kanpur Passenger 54211