Siwaith Railway Station (SWE)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Siwaith, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Siwaith Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Siwaith Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
SWE is the Indian Railway station code for Siwaith Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Siwaith Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - SWE
Complete list of Trains stopping at Siwaith Railway Station (SWE)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Siwaith Railway Station (SWE)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
14307 | Prayag-Bareilly Express | Prayag Junction | 22:38 | 22:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14308 | Bareilly-Prayag Express | Bareilly Junction | 04:31 | 04:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54253 | Prayag Lucknow Passenger | Prayag Ghat | 15:32 | 15:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54254 | Lucknow Prayag Passenger | Lucknow Charbagh | 11:15 | 11:16 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54371 | Prayag Faizabad Passenger | Prayag Junction | 05:58 | 05:59 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54372 | Faizabad Prayag Passenger | Faizabad Junction | 18:46 | 18:47 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54373 | Prayag Faizabad Passenger | Prayag Junction | 08:23 | 08:24 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54374 | Faizabad Prayag Passenger | Faizabad Junction | 22:44 | 22:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Chak Sikandar Railway Station (CSR)
- Rupamau Railway Station (RUM)
- Talakhajuri Railway Station (TLKH)
- Antu Railway Station (ANTU)
- Bhupia Mau Railway Station (VPO)
- Mau Aimma Railway Station (MEM)
- Baramati Railway Station (BRMT)
- Sirsuphal Railway Station (SSF)
- Daund Goods Yard Railway Station (DDJA)
- Kedgaon Railway Station (KDG)
- Yevat Railway Station (YT)
- Hadapsar Railway Station (HDP)
- Kalhar Railway Station (KAH)
- Sumer Railway Station (SUMR)
- DewanGanj Railway Station (DWG)
- Simaria Railway Station (SAE)