14020 | Kanhan Valley Express | 19:38 | 02:40 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | Y |
12214 | Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur AC Duronto | 04:32 | 10:00 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
12270 | Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Duronto Express | 20:22 | 01:15 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
12286 | Hazrat Nizamuddin-Secunderabad Duronto Express | 20:22 | 01:15 | Y | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
11016 | Kushinagar Express | 07:25 | 14:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
11058 | Amritsar - Dadar (Pathankot) Express | 05:00 | 13:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
11070 | Tulsi Express | 00:30 | 08:00 | Y | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
11078 | Jhelum Express | 17:23 | 00:01 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14010 | Patalkot Express | 19:38 | 02:40 | Y | Y | Y | N | Y | Y | N |
14314 | Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express | 22:40 | 06:50 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
15015 | Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express | 17:05 | 23:45 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
15023 | Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express | 22:20 | 05:10 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
15101 | Chhapra-Mumbai Jansadharan Express | 12:05 | 18:25 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
16032 | Andaman Express | 22:20 | 05:10 | N | Y | N | N | Y | Y | N |
16094 | Lucknow-Chennai Express | 22:20 | 05:10 | Y | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
16318 | Himsagar Express | 21:52 | 03:35 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
16688 | Navyug Express | 21:52 | 03:35 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
18238 | Chhattisgarh Express | 13:20 | 21:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12104 | Lucknow Jn - Pune Express | 12:05 | 18:25 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
12138 | Punjab Mail | 12:35 | 18:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12148 | H.Nizamuddin-CSMT Kolhapur Express | 12:45 | 19:00 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
12162 | Lashkar Express | 03:35 | 10:05 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
12191 | Shridham Express | 20:50 | 03:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12406 | H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana Express | 22:05 | 04:05 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | Y |
12410 | Gondwana Express | 22:05 | 04:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | N | Y | N |
12486 | Sriganganagar Nanded Express | 06:25 | 12:40 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12511 | Rapti Sagar Express | 17:05 | 23:05 | N | N | N | Y | Y | N | Y |
12521 | Raptisagar Express | 17:05 | 23:05 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
12533 | Pushpak Express | 01:50 | 07:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12541 | Gorakhpur-Mumbai LTT Express | 09:55 | 15:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12589 | Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express | 17:05 | 23:05 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
12591 | Gorakhpur-Bangalore City Express | 17:05 | 23:05 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
12616 | Grand Trunk (GT) Express | 01:08 | 07:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12618 | Mangala Lakshadweep Express | 15:35 | 21:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12622 | Tamil Nadu Express | 04:12 | 09:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12626 | Kerala Express | 17:34 | 23:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12628 | Karnataka Express | 03:06 | 08:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12642 | Thirukkural Superfast Express | 13:45 | 19:40 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
12644 | Trivandrum Swarna Jayanti Express | 12:45 | 19:00 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12646 | Millennium Express | 12:45 | 19:00 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
12648 | Kongu Express | 14:45 | 21:00 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
12716 | Sachkhand SF Express | 19:58 | 01:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12722 | Dakshin SF Express | 05:30 | 12:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12780 | Goa Express | 21:22 | 02:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12782 | Nizamuddin-Mysore Swarna Jayanti Express | 12:45 | 19:00 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
12804 | H.Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express | 12:45 | 19:00 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | Y |
12808 | Samata Express | 14:45 | 21:00 | Y | Y | N | Y | Y | Y | N |
12944 | Udyogkarmi Express | 12:05 | 18:25 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
22404 | New Delhi-Puducherry SF Express | 06:27 | 12:55 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
01072 | Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Special | 14:25 | 21:20 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
01032 | Agra Cantt - Mumbai CST (Weekly) Special | 17:55 | 03:20 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
02438 | H. Nizamudin - Nagpur (Weekly) SF AC Special | 18:00 | 23:45 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
02422 | Jammu Tawi - HS Nanded (Weekly) Special | 06:25 | 12:40 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
04012 | Nizamudin - Sai Nagar Shirdi (Weekly) Special | 06:50 | 13:20 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
04115 | Allahabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special | 16:30 | 00:50 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
05023 | Gorakhpur - Pune (Weekly) Puja Special | 04:45 | 12:05 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
05031 | Gorakhpur -Mumbai LTT Puja Special | 22:30 | 05:40 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |