UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 19660- UDZ SHM EXP starts from Udaipur City (udz) station and runs upto Shalimar (shm)
UDZ SHM EXP train runs on: Fri - Days only from Udaipur City (UDZ) Railway station.

Udaipur City (udz) Shalimar (shm) -udz Shm Exp Train Time Table

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 Train Details

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660
The UDZ SHM EXP is a popular Udaipur to Kolkata train. It runs on Fri. UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 departs from Udaipur at 20:00 for Kolkata. It reaches Shalimar at 10:05. UDZ SHM EXP covers this distance of 1885 km in 38 hours.

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Udaipur City, Ranapratapnagar, Mavli Jn, Chittaurgarh, Bundi, Kota Jn, Guna, Saugor, Damoh, Katni Murwara, Shahdol, Anuppur Jn, Pendra Road, Bilaspur Jn, Champa, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Jn, Rourkela, Chakradharpur, Tatanagar Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Santragachi Jn, Shalimar.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
udz udaipur city 1 starts 20:00 0 0 1
rpz ranapratapnagar 1 20:07 20:09 2 min 5 km 1
mvj mavli jn 1 20:45 20:47 2 min 43 km 1
cor chittaurgarh 1 22:10 22:45 35 min 115 km 1
budi bundi 1 01:13 01:15 2 min 248 km 2
kota kota jn 1 02:40 03:00 20 min 286 km 2
guna guna 1 06:35 06:45 10 min 471 km 2
sgo saugor 1 11:00 11:05 5 min 664 km 2
dmo damoh 1 12:18 12:20 2 min 741 km 2
kmz katni murwara 1 14:40 14:50 10 min 850 km 2
sdl shahdol 1 17:55 18:00 5 min 976 km 2
apr anuppur jn 1 19:05 19:10 5 min 1017 km 2
pnd pendra road 1 19:45 19:47 2 min 1067 km 2
bsp bilaspur jn 1 21:55 22:10 15 min 1168 km 2
cph champa 1 22:54 22:59 5 min 1221 km 2
rig raigarh 1 23:50 23:52 2 min 1300 km 2
jsg jharsuguda jn 1 01:35 01:40 5 min 1373 km 3
rou rourkela 1 02:55 03:05 10 min 1475 km 3
ckp chakradharpur 1 04:23 04:28 5 min 1576 km 3
tata tatanagar jn 1 05:40 05:55 15 min 1638 km 3
kgp kharagpur jn 1 07:55 08:00 5 min 1772 km 3
src santragachi jn 1 09:43 09:45 2 min 1880 km 3
shm shalimar 1 10:05 ends 0 1885 km 3

Thank you for using our website.