Ujjainjn-ujn Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Ujjainjn-ujn Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Ujjain Jn railway station is - UJN
Train time table for Ujjain jn all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Ujjain Jn

Station Code

UJN

Train Time Table for Ujjain- UJN


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
19305 shipra express indore jn bg howrah jn 00:55 01:10 15 min
19306 shipra exp howrah jn indore jn bg 23:40 23:55 15 min
19655 bpl jaipur exp bhopal jn jaipur 20:05 20:30 25 min
19656 aii bpl exp jaipur indore jn bg 07:40 07:50 10 min
19656 aii bpl exp jaipur indore jn bg 07:40 08:15 35 min
07106 hyb aii spl secunderabad jn bhopal jn 00:30 00:40 10 min
12583 bl puri s f exp valsad puri 04:55 05:05 10 min
12584 puri valsad exp puri valsad 10:35 10:45 10 min
19657 udaipur city exp indore jn bg udaipur city 09:50 10:10 20 min
19658 udz indb expres udaipur city indore jn bg 06:20 06:30 10 min
09301 bdts indore spl bandra terminus indore jn bg 01:25 01:35 10 min
09302 indb bdts spl indore jn bg bandra terminus 19:40 19:50 10 min
09735 sc jp special secunderabad jn jaipur 21:25 21:35 10 min
09736 jp sc spl jaipur secunderabad jn 05:20 05:30 10 min
11103 patalkot exp jhansi jn bandra terminus 04:25 04:40 15 min
11104 patal kot exp bandra terminus jhansi jn 17:10 17:25 15 min
11125 ind gwaliar exp indore jn bg gwalior 21:40 21:55 15 min
11126 gwl indb expres gwalior indore jn bg 05:45 06:00 15 min
11463 smnh jbp expres somnath jabalpur 03:40 03:50 10 min
11464 jbp somnath exp jabalpur somnath 22:45 22:55 10 min
11465 smnh jbp expres somnath jabalpur 03:40 03:50 10 min
11466 jbp somnath exp jabalpur somnath 22:45 22:55 10 min
12415 nizamuddin exp indore jn bg h nizamuddin 17:55 18:00 5 min
12416 intercity exp h nizamuddin indore jn bg 10:10 10:20 10 min
12465 ranthambore exp indore jn bg jodhpur jn 07:55 08:05 10 min
12466 intercity exp jodhpur jn indore jn bg 20:30 20:45 15 min
12719 aii hyb sf exp ajmer jn hyderabad decan 02:30 02:40 10 min
12720 hyb aii sup exp hyderabad decan ajmer jn 17:35 17:40 5 min
12919 malwa express indore jn bg jammu tawi 13:50 14:00 10 min
12920 malwa express jammu tawi indore jn bg 11:05 11:20 15 min
12961 avantika exp mumbai central indore jn bg 07:05 07:15 10 min
12962 avantika exp indore jn bg mumbai central 17:30 17:40 10 min
12967 jaipur exp chennai central jaipur 21:25 21:35 10 min
12968 jp madras expre jaipur chennai central 03:50 04:00 10 min
12969 cbe jaipur exp coimbatore jn jaipur 21:25 21:35 10 min
12970 jp cbe sup exp jaipur coimbatore jn 03:50 04:00 10 min
12973 jaipur express indore jn bg jaipur 23:55 00:05 10 min
12974 jp indb express jaipur indore jn bg 05:10 05:20 10 min
12975 jaipur express mysore jn jaipur 21:25 21:35 10 min
12976 jp mysore exp jaipur mysore jn 03:50 04:00 10 min
14309 ujjaini express ujjain jn dehradun starts 15:00 0
14310 ujjaiyani exp dehradun ujjain jn 09:05 ends 0
14317 ind ddn express indore jn bg dehradun 16:25 16:40 15 min
14318 ddn indb exp dehradun indore jn bg 04:25 04:40 15 min
15045 gkp okha expres gorakhpur jn okha 09:00 09:10 10 min
15046 gorakhpur exp okha gorakhpur jn 14:25 14:40 15 min
16325 ahilyanagari ex indore jn bg trivandrum cntl 18:05 18:20 15 min
16326 ahilyanagari ex trivandrum cntl indore jn bg 03:10 03:25 15 min
18233 narmada express indore jn bg bilaspur jn 19:10 19:25 15 min
18234 narmada exp psg bilaspur jn indore jn bg 08:10 08:25 15 min
18473 puri ju express puri jodhpur jn 21:25 21:35 10 min
18474 ju puri express jodhpur jn puri 03:50 04:00 10 min
19053 st mfp express surat muzaffarpur jn 14:25 14:40 15 min
19054 mfp st express muzaffarpur jn surat 09:00 09:15 15 min
19165 sabarmati exp ahmedabad jn darbhanga jn 05:30 05:45 15 min
19166 sabarmati exp darbhanga jn ahmedabad jn 18:30 18:45 15 min
19167 sabarmati exp ahmedabad jn varanasi jn 05:30 05:45 15 min
19168 sabarmati exp varanasi jn ahmedabad jn 18:30 18:45 15 min
19309 gnc indore exp gandhinagar cap indore jn bg 04:10 04:20 10 min
19310 indore gnc exp indore jn bg gandhinagar cap 00:10 00:30 20 min
19311 pune indore exp pune jn indore jn bg 07:20 07:30 10 min
19312 ind pune expres indore jn bg pune jn 15:55 16:05 10 min
19313 indb patna exp indore jn bg patna jn 15:20 15:35 15 min
19314 rjpb indb expre rjndr ngr bihar indore jn bg 12:45 13:00 15 min
19321 indb rjpb exp indore jn bg rjndr ngr bihar 15:20 15:35 15 min
19322 rjpb indb expres rjndr ngr bihar indore jn bg 12:45 13:00 15 min
19330 udz indb expres udaipur city indore jn bg 06:20 06:30 10 min
19605 koaa aii express kolkata ahmedabad jn 23:10 23:20 10 min
19606 aii koaa express ahmedabad jn kolkata 01:35 01:45 10 min
19711 jp bpl exp jaipur bhopal jn 07:30 07:40 10 min
19711 jp bpl exp jaipur bhopal jn 07:30 08:05 35 min
19712 bpl jaipur exp bhopal jn jaipur 20:05 20:20 15 min
21125 indore bhind exp indore jn bg bhind 21:40 21:55 15 min
21126 bix indb exp bhind indore jn bg 05:45 06:00 15 min
22909 bl puri s f ex valsad puri 04:55 05:05 10 min
22910 puri valsad exp puri valsad 10:35 10:46 11 min
22911 shipra express indore jn bg howrah jn 00:50 01:10 20 min
22912 shipra exp howrah jn indore jn bg 23:35 23:50 15 min
11703 rewa indb exp rewa indore jn bg 18:05 18:20 15 min
11704 rewa express indore jn bg rewa 06:15 06:30 15 min
17019 aii hyb exp ajmer jn hyderabad decan 02:30 02:40 10 min
17020 hyb aii exp hyderabad decan ajmer jn 17:25 17:45 20 min
19329 udaipur city ex indore jn bg udaipur city 09:45 09:55 10 min
19413 kolkata express ahmedabad jn kolkata 01:35 01:45 10 min
07003 hyb kota spl hyderabad decan kota jn 08:25 08:35 10 min
07004 kota hyb specia kota jn hyderabad decan 22:05 22:15 10 min
09305 indb patna spl indore jn bg patna jn 16:25 16:45 20 min
09306 pnbe indb spl patna jn indore jn bg 02:50 03:10 20 min
09307 yashwantpur spl indore jn bg yesvantpur jn 22:30 22:50 20 min
09308 ypr indb spl yesvantpur jn indore jn bg 03:10 03:30 20 min
09715 jp sur spl jaipur solapur jn 22:55 23:00 5 min
09716 sur jaipur spl solapur jn jaipur 08:35 08:45 10 min
09727 jp indb sf spl jaipur indore jn bg 05:10 05:20 10 min
09728 indb jp sup spl indore jn bg jaipur 23:55 00:10 15 min

Thanks for visiting our website.