Uppal Railway Station (OPL)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Uppal, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Uppal Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Uppal Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
OPL is the Indian Railway station code for Uppal Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Uppal Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - OPL
Complete list of Trains stopping at Uppal Railway Station (OPL)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Uppal Railway Station (OPL)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
17011 | Hyderabad - Belampalli Intercity Express | Hyderabad Deccan Nampally | 07:59 | 08:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17012 | Belampalli - Hyderabad Intercity Express | Belampalli | 11:59 | 12:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17233 | Bhagyanagar Express | Secunderabad Junction | 18:03 | 18:04 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17234 | Bhagyanagar Express | Balharshah Junction | 06:33 | 06:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57121 | Kazipet Balharshah Passenger | Kazipet Junction | 05:23 | 05:24 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57122 | Sirpur Town Kazipet Passenger | Sirpur Town | 18:14 | 18:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57123 | Bhadrachalam Sirpur Town Singareni Passenger | Bhadrachalam Road | 10:29 | 10:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57124 | Balharshah Bhadrachalam Passenger | Balharshah Junction | 14:49 | 14:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57135 | Nagpur Kazipet Passenger | Nagpur Junction | 08:29 | 08:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57136 | Kazipet Nagpur Passenger | Kazipet Junction | 21:39 | 21:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Harishanker Road Railway Station (HSK)
- Bhimavaram Town Railway Station (BVRT)
- Kaikaluru Railway Station (KKLR)
- Ammanabrolu Railway Station (ANB)
- Kolanoor Railway Station (KOLR)
- Potkapalli Railway Station (PTKP)
- Jangaon Railway Station (ZN)
- Bhongir Railway Station (BG)
- Salkaroad Railway Station (SLKR)
- Bhanwar Tonk Railway Station (BHTK)
- Harri Railway Station (HRB)
- Bandhwa Para Railway Station (BDWA)
- Ghunghuti Railway Station (GGT)
- Chandia Road Railway Station (CHD)
- Jhalwara Railway Station (JLW)
- Bakhleta Railway Station (BQQ)