Vadodara Jn Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Vadodara Jn Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Vadodara Jn is - BRC
Train time table for Vadodara Jn all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Vadodara Jn

Station Code

BRC

Train Time Table for Vadodara Jn- BRC


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
09001 ahmedabad sup sp mumbai central ahmedabad jn 05:20 05:22 2 min
09459 ddr bhuj special dadar bhuj 06:15 06:20 5 min
09221 secunderabad sp pune jn secunderabad jn 12:05 12:15 10 min
12583 bl puri s f exp valsad puri 22:55 23:05 10 min
12584 puri valsad exp puri valsad 16:30 16:35 5 min
09003 ndls ac sup fas mumbai central new delhi 01:35 01:50 15 min
15667 kamakhya express gandhidham bg kamakhya 23:15 23:25 10 min
15668 kyq gimb expres kamakhya gandhidham bg 16:25 16:35 10 min
06511 ypr jp exp yesvantpur jn jaipur 14:10 14:20 10 min
09301 bdts indore spl bandra terminus indore jn bg 18:52 19:02 10 min
09302 indb bdts spl indore jn bg bandra terminus 02:10 02:20 10 min
11049 kolhapur express ahmedabad jn c shahumharaj t 22:05 22:10 5 min
11050 ahmedabad exp c shahumharaj t ahmedabad jn 05:45 05:50 5 min
11087 veraval pune exp veraval pune jn 18:15 18:20 5 min
11088 pune veraval exp pune jn veraval 05:45 05:50 5 min
11089 ju pune express jodhpur jn pune jn 18:15 18:20 5 min
11090 pune jodhpur exp pune jn jodhpur jn 05:45 05:50 5 min
11091 bhuj pune exp bhuj pune jn 18:15 18:20 5 min
11092 pune bhuj exp pune jn bhuj 05:45 05:50 5 min
11095 ahimsa express ahmedabad jn pune jn 18:15 18:20 5 min
11096 ahimsa express pune jn ahmedabad jn 05:45 05:50 5 min
11103 patalkot exp jhansi jn bandra terminus 11:25 11:35 10 min
11104 patal kot exp bandra terminus jhansi jn 10:45 10:55 10 min
11453 prerana express ahmedabad jn nagpur 18:30 18:35 5 min
11454 prerana express nagpur ahmedabad jn 01:40 01:45 5 min
11463 smnh jbp expres somnath jabalpur 20:35 20:55 20 min
11464 jbp somnath exp jabalpur somnath 05:15 05:25 10 min
11465 smnh jbp expres somnath jabalpur 20:35 20:55 20 min
11466 jbp somnath exp jabalpur somnath 05:15 05:25 10 min
12009 shatabdi exp mumbai central ahmedabad jn 11:15 11:20 5 min
12010 shatabdi exp ahmedabad jn mumbai central 16:12 16:17 5 min
12215 dee bdts g rath delhi s rohilla bandra terminus 03:05 03:10 5 min
12216 dee garibrath bandra terminus delhi s rohilla 17:43 17:48 5 min
12217 sampark kranthi kochuveli chandigarh 18:52 19:02 10 min
12218 kerla s kranti chandigarh kochuveli 03:47 03:57 10 min
12247 bdts nzm yuva e bandra terminus h nizamuddin 21:32 21:42 10 min
12248 nzm bdts yuva h nizamuddin bandra terminus 03:05 03:15 10 min
12287 dehradun exp kochuveli dehradun 18:52 19:02 10 min
12288 ddn kcvl sup exp dehradun kochuveli 03:47 03:57 10 min
12431 rajdhani exp trivandrum cntl h nizamuddin 00:10 00:20 10 min
12432 trivndrm rjdhni h nizamuddin trivandrum cntl 22:19 22:29 10 min
12449 goa smprk k exp madgaon h nizamuddin 02:00 02:10 10 min
12450 goa smprk k exp h nizamuddin madgaon 21:32 21:42 10 min
12471 swaraj express bandra terminus jammu tawi 13:35 13:45 10 min
12472 swaraj express jammu tawi bandra terminus 12:05 12:15 10 min
12473 sarvodaya exp ahmedabad jn jammu tawi 13:20 13:45 25 min
12474 sarvodaya exp jammu tawi ahmedabad jn 12:05 12:15 10 min
12475 hapa jat expres hapa jammu tawi 13:20 13:45 25 min
12476 sarvodaya exp jammu tawi hapa 12:05 12:15 10 min
12477 jam jat express jamnagar jammu tawi 13:20 13:45 25 min
12478 jat jamnagr exp jammu tawi jamnagar 12:05 12:15 10 min
12479 surya nagri exp jodhpur jn bandra terminus 05:37 05:42 5 min
12480 suryanagari exp bandra terminus jodhpur jn 19:20 19:25 5 min
12483 amritsar exp kochuveli amritsar jn 18:52 19:02 10 min
12484 asr kcvl express amritsar jn kochuveli 03:47 03:57 10 min
12489 bkn ddr sf exp bikaner jn dadar 06:25 06:30 5 min
12490 ddr bikaner exp dadar bikaner jn 20:15 20:20 5 min
12655 navjeevan exp ahmedabad jn chennai central 08:25 08:30 5 min
12656 navajivan exp chennai central ahmedabad jn 16:45 16:50 5 min
12833 howrah express ahmedabad jn howrah jn 01:48 01:55 7 min
12834 hwh adi express howrah jn ahmedabad jn 10:55 11:00 5 min
12843 puri adi exp puri ahmedabad jn 05:30 05:35 5 min
12844 adi puri exp ahmedabad jn puri 19:50 19:55 5 min
12901 gujarat mail mumbai central ahmedabad jn 04:17 04:22 5 min
12902 gujarat mail ahmedabad jn mumbai central 00:06 00:11 5 min
12903 goldentemple ml mumbai central amritsar jn 02:53 03:03 10 min
12904 goldn temple ml amritsar jn mumbai central 23:05 23:15 10 min
12905 pbr howrah exp porbandar howrah jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
12906 hwh pbr okhaexp howrah jn porbandar 06:50 06:55 5 min
12907 bdts smprk k ex bandra terminus h nizamuddin 22:45 22:55 10 min
12908 mhrst smprk k ex h nizamuddin bandra terminus 11:00 11:10 10 min
12909 nzm garib rath bandra terminus h nizamuddin 21:32 21:42 10 min
12910 bdts garib rath h nizamuddin bandra terminus 03:00 03:10 10 min
12911 bl haridwar exp valsad haridwar jn 19:00 19:10 10 min
12912 hw bl sup exp haridwar jn valsad 14:30 14:40 10 min
12917 gujarat smprk k ahmedabad jn h nizamuddin 19:10 19:20 10 min
12918 gujrat s kranti h nizamuddin ahmedabad jn 03:50 04:00 10 min
12925 paschim express bandra terminus amritsar jn 17:30 17:40 10 min
12926 paschim express amritsar jn bandra terminus 08:15 08:25 10 min
12927 vadodara exp mumbai central vadodara jn 05:55 ends 0
12928 vadodara exp vadodara jn mumbai central starts 22:30 0
12933 karnavati exp mumbai central ahmedabad jn 19:25 19:30 5 min
12934 karnavati exp ahmedabad jn mumbai central 06:40 06:45 5 min
12937 garbha express gandhidham bg howrah jn 01:10 01:20 10 min
12938 garbha express howrah jn gandhidham bg 08:35 08:45 10 min
12939 pune jaipur exp pune jn jaipur 01:05 01:15 10 min
12940 jp pune sf exp jaipur pune jn 22:05 22:15 10 min
12941 adi asansol exp bhavnagar trmus asansol jn 01:10 01:20 10 min
12942 asn adi sup exp asansol jn bhavnagar trmus 02:20 02:30 10 min
12947 azimabad express ahmedabad jn patna jn 23:15 23:25 10 min
12948 azimabad express patna jn ahmedabad jn 02:20 02:30 10 min
12949 kaviguru expres porbandar santragachi jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
12950 pbr kaviguru ex santragachi jn porbandar 09:05 09:10 5 min
12951 mumbai rajdhani mumbai central new delhi 21:07 21:17 10 min
12952 mumbai rajdhani new delhi mumbai central 03:31 03:41 10 min
12953 aug kr raj exp mumbai central h nizamuddin 22:35 22:45 10 min
12954 ag kranti rjdhn h nizamuddin mumbai central 04:20 04:30 10 min
12955 bct jp express mumbai central jaipur 00:30 00:40 10 min
12956 jp bct supfast jaipur mumbai central 01:35 01:45 10 min
12959 dadar bhuj exp dadar bhuj 06:05 06:10 5 min
12960 bhuj dadar exp bhuj dadar 06:25 06:30 5 min
12961 avantika exp mumbai central indore jn bg 00:52 01:02 10 min
12962 avantika exp indore jn bg mumbai central 23:45 23:55 10 min
12971 bhavnagar exp bandra terminus bhavnagar trmus 03:25 03:30 5 min
12972 bvc bdts expres bhavnagar trmus bandra terminus 03:55 04:00 5 min
12977 maru sagar exp eranakulam jn ajmer jn 02:05 02:15 10 min
12978 maru sagar exp ajmer jn eranakulam jn 21:32 21:42 10 min
12979 jaipur superfas bandra terminus jaipur 22:28 22:38 10 min
12980 jp bdts sup exp jaipur bandra terminus 07:53 08:03 10 min
12989 ajmer express dadar ajmer jn 20:15 20:20 5 min
12990 aii bct express ajmer jn dadar 06:55 07:00 5 min
12994 puri gimb exp puri gandhidham bg 05:30 05:35 5 min
12995 bdts aii udz ex bandra terminus udaipur city 22:20 22:30 10 min
12996 udz bdts sf exp udaipur city bandra terminus 07:53 08:03 10 min
12997 hapa express tirunelveli hapa 18:10 18:20 10 min
12998 hapa ten sup exp hapa tirunelveli 05:10 05:20 10 min
14707 ranakpur expres bikaner jn bandra terminus 02:50 02:55 5 min
14708 ranakpur expres bandra terminus bikaner jn 21:40 21:45 5 min
15045 gkp okha expres gorakhpur jn okha 15:05 15:15 10 min
15046 gorakhpur exp okha gorakhpur jn 07:05 07:15 10 min
15635 guwahati expres okha guwahati 23:15 23:25 10 min
15636 dwarka express guwahati okha 15:05 15:15 10 min
16125 ms jodhpur exp chennai egmore We are thankful for using our website.