Varanasijn-bsb Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Varanasijn-bsb Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Varanasi Jn railway station is - BSB
Train time table for Varanasi jn all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Varanasi Jn

Station Code

BSB

Train Time Table for Varanasi- BSB


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
11033 darbhanga exp pune jn darbhanga jn 19:45 20:00 15 min
11037 pa gorakhpur exp pune jn gorakhpur jn 19:45 20:00 15 min
11038 gkp pune express gorakhpur jn pune jn 20:55 21:15 20 min
11071 kamayani express lokmanyatilak t varanasi jn 19:25 ends 0
11072 kamayani expres varanasi jn lokmanyatilak t starts 15:50 0
11093 mahanagari exp mumbai cst varanasi jn 04:40 ends 0
11094 mahanagari exp varanasi jn mumbai cst starts 11:25 0
11107 bundelkhand exp gwalior varanasi jn 10:50 ends 0
11108 bundelkhand exp varanasi jn gwalior starts 18:05 0
12165 ltt bsb sup exp lokmanyatilak t varanasi jn 07:05 ends 0
12166 bsb ltt sup exp varanasi jn lokmanyatilak t starts 20:25 0
12167 dr bsb sup exp dadar varanasi jn 03:50 ends 0
12168 bsb dr sup exp varanasi jn dadar starts 10:25 0
12237 bsb jat s fast varanasi jn jammu tawi starts 12:50 0
12238 jat bsb s fast jammu tawi varanasi jn 13:00 ends 0
12317 akal takht exp sealdah amritsar jn 20:30 20:40 10 min
12318 akal takhat exp amritsar jn sealdah 01:05 01:15 10 min
12325 koaa nldm exp kolkata nangal dam 20:30 20:40 10 min
12326 nldm koaa exp nangal dam kolkata 01:05 01:15 10 min
12327 upasana express howrah jn dehradun 01:25 01:55 30 min
12328 upasana express dehradun howrah jn 13:15 13:25 10 min
12331 himgiri express howrah jn jammu tawi 14:36 14:46 10 min
12332 himgiri express jammu tawi howrah jn 21:05 21:15 10 min
12333 vibhuti express howrah jn allahabad city 09:45 09:55 10 min
12334 vibhuti express allahabad city howrah jn 18:00 18:10 10 min
12355 archna express rjndr ngr bihar jammu tawi 11:25 11:35 10 min
12356 archana express jammu tawi rjndr ngr bihar 18:45 19:00 15 min
12358 asr koaa sup exp amritsar jn kolkata 01:05 01:10 5 min
12369 kumbha express howrah jn haridwar jn 01:25 01:55 30 min
12370 hw hwh s f exp haridwar jn howrah jn 13:15 13:25 10 min
12391 shramjeevi exp rajgir new delhi 15:01 15:11 10 min
12392 shramjevi n exp new delhi rajgir 02:25 02:40 15 min
12537 bapudham express bapudm motihari manduadih 05:38 05:45 7 min
12538 muv mki express manduadih bapudm motihari 07:50 07:55 5 min
12559 shiv ganga exp varanasi jn new delhi starts 19:15 0
12560 shiv ganga exp new delhi varanasi jn 07:30 ends 0
12669 gangakaveri exp chennai central chhapra 07:05 07:20 15 min
12670 gangakaveri exp chhapra chennai central 01:10 01:25 15 min
12791 sc pnbe express secunderabad jn patna jn 14:25 14:35 10 min
12792 pnbe sc exp patna jn secunderabad jn 16:50 17:00 10 min
12945 tapti ganga exp surat varanasi jn 10:40 ends 0
12946 tapti ganga exp varanasi jn surat starts 17:35 0
13005 amritsar mail howrah jn amritsar jn 09:12 09:27 15 min
13006 asr hwh mail amritsar jn howrah jn 16:40 16:55 15 min
13009 doon express howrah jn kotdwara 10:20 10:35 15 min
13237 pnbe mtj expres patna jn mathura jn 16:25 16:40 15 min
13238 mtj pnbe expres mathura jn patna jn 12:25 12:35 10 min
13239 pnbe mtj express patna jn mathura jn 16:30 16:45 15 min
13240 mtj pnbe exp mathura jn patna jn 11:55 12:35 40 min
13413 farakka express malda town delhi 11:00 11:20 20 min
13414 farkka express delhi malda town 15:00 15:25 25 min
13483 farakka express malda town delhi 11:00 11:20 20 min
13484 farakka express delhi malda town 15:00 15:25 25 min
14003 nfk ndls expres new farakka jn new delhi 23:48 23:58 10 min
14004 ndls nfk express new delhi new farakka jn 08:05 08:15 10 min
14203 bsb lko intrcity varanasi jn lucknow nr starts 16:20 0
14204 lko bsb intrcity lucknow nr varanasi jn 13:30 ends 0
14213 bsb gd intercity varanasi jn gonda jn starts 14:15 0
14214 gd bsb intercity gonda jn varanasi jn 13:40 ends 0
14227 varuna express varanasi jn lucknow nr starts 04:55 0
14523 hariharnath exp muzaffarpur jn ambala cant jn 15:15 15:30 15 min
14853 marudhar expres varanasi jn jodhpur jn starts 17:20 0
14854 marudhar expres jodhpur jn varanasi jn 10:30 ends 0
14863 marudhar expres varanasi jn jodhpur jn starts 18:15 0
14864 marudhar expres jodhpur jn varanasi jn 08:35 ends 0
14865 marudhar expres varanasi jn jodhpur jn starts 17:45 0
14866 marudhar expres jodhpur jn varanasi jn 09:30 ends 0
15003 chaurichauraexp kanpur anwrganj gorakhpur jn 00:30 00:40 10 min
15004 chaurichauraexp gorakhpur jn kanpur anwrganj 04:40 04:50 10 min
15021 shm gkp express shalimar gorakhpur jn 11:15 11:45 30 min
15022 gkp shm express gorakhpur jn shalimar 18:20 18:45 25 min
15109 budh purnima exp rajgir varanasi jn 08:40 ends 0
15110 budhpurnima exp varanasi jn rajgir starts 20:35 0
16359 ers patna exp eranakulam jn patna jn 04:40 05:00 20 min
16360 pnbe ers expres patna jn eranakulam jn 20:55 21:15 20 min
18103 jalianwala b exp tatanagar jn amritsar jn 08:00 08:15 15 min
18104 jalianwala b ex amritsar jn tatanagar jn 09:35 10:10 35 min
18201 durg ntv exp durg nautanwa 14:15 14:45 30 min
18202 gkp durg exp nautanwa durg 18:30 19:00 30 min
18609 rnc ltt express ranchi lokmanyatilak t 07:45 08:00 15 min
18610 ranchi express lokmanyatilak t ranchi 19:45 19:55 10 min
19051 shramik express valsad sonpur jn 22:15 22:45 30 min
19052 bl shramik exp sonpur jn valsad 01:40 02:20 40 min
19313 indb patna exp indore jn bg patna jn 11:10 11:45 35 min
19314 rjpb indb expre rjndr ngr bihar indore jn bg 15:50 16:00 10 min
19321 indb rjpb exp indore jn bg rjndr ngr bihar 11:35 11:45 10 min
19322 rjpb indb expres rjndr ngr bihar indore jn bg 15:50 16:00 10 min
19569 okha bsb express okha varanasi jn 05:00 ends 0
19570 bsb okha exp varanasi jn okha starts 22:00 0
21107 kurj bsb link ex khajuraho varanasi jn 10:50 ends 0
22407 bsb anvt g rath varanasi jn anand vihar trm starts 19:30 0
22408 bsb garib rath anand vihar trm varanasi jn 08:05 ends 0
24228 varuna exp kanpur central varanasi jn 23:20 ends 0
14235 bsb be express varanasi jn bareilly starts 23:45 0
14236 be bsb express bareilly varanasi jn 06:50 ends 0
13133 sdah bsb exp sealdah varanasi jn 21:40 ends 0
15017 gorakhpur exp lokmanyatilak t gorakhpur jn 12:40 13:00 20 min
15018 gkp ltt exp gorakhpur jn c shahumharaj t 11:05 11:15 10 min
12875 neelachal exp puri new delhi 07:28 07:38 10 min
12876 neelachal exp new delhi puri 20:00 20:10 10 min
18312 bsb sbp express varanasi jn sambalpur starts 14:50 0
15008 ljn muv exp lucknow ne manduadih 12:45 12:50 5 min
14005 lichchavi exp sitamarhi anand vihar trm 15:35 15:45 10 min
14006 lichchavi exp anand vihar trm sitamarhi 06:15 06:25 10 min
15007 muv ljn express manduadih lucknow ne 16:50 17:00 10 min
18311 sbp bsb express sambalpur varanasi jn 08:55 ends 0
11039 maharashtra exp c shahumharaj t gorakhpur jn 12:40 13:00 20 min
18611 rnc bsb express ranchi varanasi jn 08:55 ends 0
18612 bsb rnc express varanasi jn ranchi starts 14:50 0
18631 rnc garibnwaz ex ranchi ajmer jn 08:55 09:45 50 min
18632 rnc garib nawaz ajmer jn ranchi 13:50 14:50 60 min
13134 bsb sdah express varanasi jn sealdah starts 08:40 0
14259 rmm varanasi exp rameswaram varanasi jn 04:40 ends 0
14260 bsb rmm express varanasi jn rameswaram starts 21:15 0
12235 dbrg ndls rajexp dibrugarh new delhi 01:30 01:40 10 min
12236 ghy rajdhani new delhi dibrugarh 22:15 22:25 10 min
14265 bsb ddn exp varanasi jn ramnagar starts 08:30 0
11061 muzaffarpur exp lokmanyatilak t muzaffarpur jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
11062 mfp ltt express muzaffarpur jn lokmanyatilak t 23:10 23:20 10 min
11065 darbhanga exp lokmanyatilak t darbhanga jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
11066 dbg ltt express darbhanga jn lokmanyatilak t 23:10 23:20 10 min
1

Thanks for visiting our website.