BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 22475- BKN CBE AC S F starts from Bikaner Jn (bkn) station and runs upto Coimbatore Jn (cbe)
BKN CBE AC S F train runs on: Thu - Days only from Bikaner Jn (BKN) Railway station.

Bikaner Jn (bkn) Coimbatore Jn (cbe) -bkn Cbe Ac S F Train Time Table

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Details

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

The BKN CBE AC S F is a popular Bikaner to Coimbatore train. It runs on Thu. BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 departs from Bikaner at 05:45 for Coimbatore. It reaches Coimbatore Jn at 02:50. BKN CBE AC S F covers this distance of 2781 km in 45 hours.

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Bikaner Jn, Nokha, Nagaur, MERTA ROAD JN , Jodhpur Jn, Luni Jn, Pali Marwar, Marwar Jn, Falna, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Mahesana Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Surat, Vapi, Vasai Road, Panvel, Roha, Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Kankavli, Madgaon, Karwar, Bhatkal, Udupi, MANGALORE JN, Kannur, Kozhikode, Shoranur Jn, Palakkad, Coimbatore Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
bkn bikaner jn 1 starts 05:45 0 0 1
nok nokha 1 06:40 06:42 2 min 65 km 1
ngo nagaur 1 07:26 07:29 3 min 116 km 1
mtd merta road jn 1 08:17 08:22 5 min 173 km 1
ju jodhpur jn 1 09:50 10:20 30 min 278 km 1
luni luni jn 1 11:10 11:13 3 min 309 km 1
pmy pali marwar 1 11:45 11:50 5 min 350 km 1
mj marwar jn 1 12:55 13:00 5 min 381 km 1
fa falna 1 14:00 14:03 3 min 447 km 1
abr abu road 1 15:26 15:36 10 min 546 km 1
pnu palanpur jn 1 16:58 17:00 2 min 599 km 1
msh mahesana jn 1 17:57 17:59 2 min 664 km 1
adi ahmedabad jn 1 19:35 19:55 20 min 732 km 1
annd anand jn 1 20:57 20:59 2 min 796 km 1
brc vadodara jn 1 21:45 21:50 5 min 831 km 1
akv ankleshwar jn 1 22:42 22:44 2 min 911 km 1
st surat 1 00:01 00:06 5 min 960 km 2
vapi vapi 1 01:12 01:14 2 min 1053 km 2
bsr vasai road 1 03:35 03:40 5 min 1175 km 2
pnvl panvel 1 05:05 05:10 5 min 1242 km 2
roha roha 1 06:45 06:50 5 min 1320 km 2
chi chiplun 1 08:38 08:40 2 min 1499 km 2
rn ratnagiri 1 09:40 09:45 5 min 1605 km 2
kkw kankavli 1 11:06 11:08 2 min 1761 km 2
mao madgaon 1 13:15 13:25 10 min 1939 km 2
kawr karwar 1 14:14 14:16 2 min 2021 km 2
btjl bhatkal 1 16:00 16:02 2 min 2175 km 2
ud udupi 1 17:38 17:40 2 min 2288 km 2
majn mangalore jn 1 19:25 19:35 10 min 2370 km 2
can kannur 1 21:40 21:45 5 min 2507 km 2
clt kozhikode 1 23:00 23:02 2 min 2596 km 2
srr shoranur jn 1 00:35 00:40 5 min 2682 km 3
pgt palakkad 1 01:20 01:25 5 min 2726 km 3
cbe coimbatore jn 1 02:50 ends 0 2781 km 3
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts