Gaya Hwh Express - 13024 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Gaya Hwh Express - 13024 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 13024- Gaya Hwh Express starts from Gaya Jn (gaya) station and runs upto Howrah Jn (hwh)
Gaya Hwh Express train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from Gaya Jn (GAYA) Railway station.

Gaya Jn (gaya) Howrah Jn (hwh) -gaya Hwh Express Train Time Table

Gaya Hwh Express - 13024 Train Details

Gaya Hwh Express - 13024

The Gaya Hwh Express is a popular Gaya to Kolkata train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Gaya Hwh Express - 13024 departs from Gaya at 12:10 for Kolkata. It reaches Howrah Jn at 03:40. Gaya Hwh Express covers this distance of 654 km in 27 hours.

Gaya Hwh Express - 13024 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Gaya Jn, Wazerganj, Tilaiya, Nawada, Waris Aleganj, Kashi Chak, Sheikhpura, Sirari, Lakhisarai Jn, Kiul Jn, Uren, Kajra, Abhaipur, Dharhara, Jamalpur Jn, Bariarpur, Sultanganj, Akbarnagar, Bhagalpur, Kahalgaon, Pirpainti, Sahibganj Jn, Barharwa Jn, Pakaur, Rampur Hat, Sainthia, Bolpur S Niktn, Guskhara, Barddhaman Jn, Bandel Jn, Howrah Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
gaya gaya jn 1 starts 12:10 0 0 1
wzj wazerganj 1 12:31 12:32 1 min 24 km 1
tia tilaiya 1 12:47 12:48 1 min 42 km 1
nwd nawada 1 13:10 13:15 5 min 59 km 1
wrs waris aleganj 1 13:34 13:35 1 min 78 km 1
ksc kashi chak 1 13:51 13:52 1 min 88 km 1
shk sheikhpura 1 14:09 14:10 1 min 103 km 1
sry sirari 1 14:20 14:21 1 min 113 km 1
lkr lakhisarai jn 1 15:00 15:01 1 min 129 km 1
kiul kiul jn 1 15:40 15:50 10 min 130 km 1
uren uren 1 16:04 16:05 1 min 141 km 1
kjh kajra 1 16:13 16:14 1 min 146 km 1
aha abhaipur 1 16:24 16:25 1 min 153 km 1
drh dharhara 1 16:37 16:38 1 min 163 km 1
jmp jamalpur jn 1 16:58 17:13 15 min 175 km 1
bup bariarpur 1 17:25 17:26 1 min 186 km 1
sgg sultanganj 1 17:47 17:48 1 min 204 km 1
akn akbarnagar 1 17:59 18:00 1 min 214 km 1
bgp bhagalpur 1 18:18 18:33 15 min 228 km 1
clg kahalgaon 1 19:00 19:01 1 min 258 km 1
ppt pirpainti 1 19:23 19:24 1 min 278 km 1
sbg sahibganj jn 1 20:05 20:15 10 min 302 km 1
bhw barharwa jn 1 21:25 21:30 5 min 356 km 1
pkr pakaur 1 21:52 21:53 1 min 382 km 1
rph rampur hat 1 23:05 23:10 5 min 435 km 1
snt sainthia 1 23:35 23:36 1 min 463 km 1
bhp bolpur s niktn 1 00:02 00:07 5 min 496 km 2
gkh guskhara 1 00:24 00:25 1 min 515 km 2
bwn barddhaman jn 1 01:16 01:21 5 min 547 km 2
bdc bandel jn 1 02:30 02:32 2 min 615 km 2
hwh howrah jn 1 03:40 ends 0 654 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts