Hardoi Railway Station (HRI)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Hardoi, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Hardoi Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Hardoi Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
HRI is the Indian Railway station code for Hardoi Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Hardoi Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - HRI
Complete list of Trains stopping at Hardoi Railway Station (HRI)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Hardoi Railway Station (HRI)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
13005 | Howrah-Amritsar Punjab Mail | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 17:09 | 17:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13006 | Amritsar Howrah Punjab Mail | Amritsar Junction | 08:41 | 08:43 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13009 | Doon Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 20:09 | 20:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13010 | Doon Express | Dehradun | 06:16 | 06:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13019 | Bagh Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 01:55 | 01:57 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13020 | Bagh Express | Kathgodam | 03:53 | 03:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13049 | Howrah-Amritsar Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 17:39 | 17:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13050 | Amritsar Howrah Express | Amritsar Junction | 09:37 | 09:39 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13151 | Kolkata Chitpur-JammuTawi Express | Kolkata Chitpur | 12:29 | 12:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13152 | JammuTawi-Kolkata Chitpur Express | Jammu Tawi | 14:48 | 14:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13307 | Ganga Sutlej Express | Dhanbad Junction | 16:32 | 16:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13308 | Ganga Sutlej Express | Firozpur Cantt. | 10:12 | 10:14 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14007 | Muzaffarpur-Old Delhi Sadbhavna Express | Muzaffarpur Junction | 20:27 | 20:28 | N | N | N | Y | N | Y | N |
14008 | Old Delhi-Muzaffarpur Sadbhavana Express | Old Delhi Junction | 01:30 | 01:32 | N | Y | N | Y | N | N | N |
14013 | Sultanpur-Delhi Sadbhavana Express | Sultanpur Junction | 20:26 | 20:28 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | Y |
14014 | Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express | Old Delhi Junction | 01:30 | 01:32 | Y | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
14015 | Sadbhavna Express | Raxaul Junction | 20:27 | 20:28 | Y | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
14016 | Sadbhavana Express | Old Delhi Junction | 01:30 | 01:32 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | Y |
14017 | Sadbhavna Express | Muzaffarpur Junction | 20:27 | 20:28 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
14018 | Sadbhavana Expres | Old Delhi Junction | 01:30 | 01:32 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
14115 | Haridwar Express | Allahabad Junction | 06:43 | 06:45 | N | Y | N | Y | N | N | Y |
14116 | Allahabad Express | Haridwar Junction | 23:25 | 23:27 | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
14207 | Padmavat Express | Pratapgarh Junction | 23:03 | 23:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14208 | Padmavat Express | Old Delhi Junction | 02:34 | 02:36 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14235 | Varanasi Bareilly Express | Varanasi Junction | 10:00 | 10:02 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14236 | Bareilly Varanasi Express | Bareilly Junction | 18:46 | 18:48 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14257 | Kashi Vishwanath Express | Varanasi Junction | 22:26 | 22:28 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14258 | Kashi Vishwanath Express | New Delhi | 19:11 | 19:13 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14265 | Varanasi Dehradun Janata Express | Varanasi Junction | 18:35 | 18:37 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14266 | Dehradun Varanasi Janata Express | Dehradun | 04:04 | 04:06 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14307 | Prayag-Bareilly Express | Prayag Junction | 08:16 | 08:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14308 | Bareilly-Prayag Express | Bareilly Junction | 19:50 | 19:52 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14369 | Tribeni Express | Singrauli | 10:22 | 10:23 | N | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N |
14370 | Triveni Express | Bareilly Junction | 13:54 | 13:56 | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
14511 | Nauchandi Express | Allahabad Junction | 01:02 | 01:04 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14512 | Nauchandi Express | Saharanpur Junction | 02:59 | 03:01 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15001 | Rapti Ganga Express | Muzaffarpur Junction | 04:34 | 04:35 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
15002 | Rapti Ganga Express | Dehradun | 00:15 | 00:17 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
15005 | Rapti Ganga Express | Gorakhpur Junction | 04:33 | 04:35 | N | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
15006 | Rapti Ganga Express | Dehradun | 00:15 | 00:17 | N | Y | N | Y | N | N | N |
15011 | Lucknow Chandigarh Express | Lucknow Junction | 00:26 | 00:28 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15012 | Chandigarh-Lucknow Express | Chandigarh Junction | 07:03 | 07:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15609 | Awadh Assam Express | Guwahati | 07:09 | 07:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15610 | Awadh Assam Express | Lalgarh Junction | 15:13 | 15:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15651 | Lohit Express | Guwahati | 21:14 | 21:15 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
15652 | Lohit Express | Jammu Tawi | 13:30 | 13:32 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
23010 | Doon Express | Kotdwar | 06:16 | 06:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
24369 | Triveni Express | Shakti Nagar | 10:22 | 10:23 | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N | Y |
24370 | Triveni Express | Bareilly Junction | 13:54 | 13:56 | N | Y | N | Y | N | Y | Y |
24512 | Khurja Allahabad Link Express | Bulandshahr | 02:59 | 03:01 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
84369 | Tribeni Link Express | Barwadih Junction | 10:22 | 10:23 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12229 | Lucknow Mail | Lucknow Charbagh | 23:35 | 23:37 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12230 | Lucknow Mail | New Delhi | 04:45 | 04:47 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12231 | Lucknow-Chandigarh Sadhbhavna SF Express | Lucknow Charbagh | 23:57 | 23:59 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12232 | Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadhbhavna SF Express | Chandigarh Junction | 06:29 | 06:31 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12469 | Kanpur - Jammu Tawi (Barfaani) Express | Kanpur Central | 20:58 | 21:00 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
12470 | Jammu Tawi - Kanpur (Barfaani) Express | Jammu Tawi | 10:32 | 10:34 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
22453 | Lucknow Meerut City Rajya Rani Express | Lucknow Charbagh | 16:01 | 16:03 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
22454 | Meerut City-Lucknow Rajya Rani Express | Meerut City Junction | 11:05 | 11:07 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54251 | Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger | Lucknow Charbagh | 02:53 | 02:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54252 | Saharanpur-Lucknow Passenger | Saharanpur Junction | 00:02 | 00:07 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54329 | Balamau Shahjahanpur Passenger | Balamu Junction | 18:07 | 18:08 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54377 | Allahabad Passenger | Prayag Junction | 11:06 | 11:11 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54378 | Bareilly Prayag Passenger | Bareilly Junction | 13:05 | 13:07 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55322 | Ramnagar Varanasi Passenger | Ramnagar | 04:04 | 04:06 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Kharagpur Junction Railway Station (KGP)
- Jind Junction Railway Station (JIND)
- Shakurbasti Railway Station (SSB)
- Old Delhi Junction Railway Station (DLI)
- Pilkhua Railway Station (PKW)
- Bareilly Junction Railway Station (BE)
- Shahjehanpur Railway Station (SPN)
- Lucknow Charbagh Railway Station (LKO)
- Gonda Junction Railway Station (GD)
- Khalilabad Railway Station (KLD)
- Bhatpar Rani Railway Station (BHTR)
- Sonpur Junction Railway Station (SEE)
- Dalsingh Sarai Railway Station (DSS)
- Thana Bihpur Junction Railway Station (THB)
- Azamnagar Road Railway Station (AZR)
- Aluabari Road Railway Station (AUB)