Janmabhoomi Exp - 19107 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Janmabhoomi Exp - 19107 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 19107- Janmabhoomi Exp starts from Ahmedabad Jn (adi) station and runs upto Udhampur (uhp)
Janmabhoomi Exp train runs on: Sun - Days only from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Railway station.

Ahmedabad Jn (adi) Udhampur (uhp) -janmabhoomi Exp Train Time Table

Janmabhoomi Exp - 19107 Train Details

Janmabhoomi Exp - 19107

The Janmabhoomi Exp is a popular Ahmedabad to Udhampur train. It runs on Sun. Janmabhoomi Exp - 19107 departs from Ahmedabad at 08:05 for Udhampur. It reaches Udhampur at 17:20. Janmabhoomi Exp covers this distance of 1539 km in 33 hours.

Janmabhoomi Exp - 19107 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Ahmedabad Jn, Abu Road, Jodhpur Jn, Phalodi JN, Lalgarh Jn, Mahajan, Biradhwal, Suratgarh Jn, Pili Bangan, Hanumangarh Jn, Bhatinda Jn, Faridkot, Firozpur Cant, Jalandhar City, Chakki Bank, Samba, Bari Brahmana, Jammu Tawi, Udhampur.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
adi ahmedabad jn 1 starts 08:05 0 0 1
abr abu road 1 12:24 12:34 10 min 186 km 1
ju jodhpur jn 1 17:00 17:15 15 min 455 km 1
plcj phalodi jn 1 19:50 20:55 65 min 591 km 1
lgh lalgarh jn 1 23:55 00:05 10 min 750 km 2
mhj mahajan 1 01:37 01:39 2 min 865 km 2
bdwl biradhwal 1 02:28 02:30 2 min 910 km 2
sog suratgarh jn 1 02:55 03:05 10 min 927 km 2
pgk pili bangan 1 03:28 03:30 2 min 952 km 2
hmh hanumangarh jn 1 04:03 04:05 2 min 977 km 2
bti bhatinda jn 1 06:40 07:10 30 min 1070 km 2
fdk faridkot 1 08:33 08:35 2 min 1125 km 2
fzr firozpur cant 1 09:25 09:45 20 min 1157 km 2
juc jalandhar city 1 11:45 11:50 5 min 1274 km 2
chkb chakki bank 1 13:30 13:35 5 min 1387 km 2
smbx samba 1 14:37 14:39 2 min 1453 km 2
bbmn bari brahmana 1 15:04 15:06 2 min 1477 km 2
jat jammu tawi 1 15:35 15:50 15 min 1486 km 2
uhp udhampur 1 17:20 ends 0 1539 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts