Agtl Lmg Expres - 15696 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Agtl Lmg Expres - 15696 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 15696- Agtl Lmg Expres starts from Agartala (agtl) station and runs upto Lumding Jn (lmg)
Agtl Lmg Expres train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from AGARTALA (AGTL) Railway station.

Agartala (agtl) Lumding Jn (lmg) -agtl Lmg Expres Train Time Table

Agtl Lmg Expres - 15696 Train Details

Agtl Lmg Expres - 15696

The Agtl Lmg Expres is a popular Agartala to Lumding train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Agtl Lmg Expres - 15696 departs from Agartala at 16:15 for Lumding. It reaches Lumding Jn at 11:15. Agtl Lmg Expres covers this distance of 412 km in 19 hours.

Agtl Lmg Expres - 15696 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, AGARTALA, JOGENDRANAGAR, Jirania, TELIAMURA, AMBASA, MONU, KUMAR GHAT, Pecharthal, DHARMANAGAR, KARIMGANJ JN, Badarpur Jn, Harangajao, Jatinga, Lower Haflong, Maibong, Lumding Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
agtl agartala 1 starts 16:15 0 0 1
jgnr jogendranagar 1 16:23 16:24 1 min 5 km 1
jrna jirania 1 16:45 16:46 1 min 18 km 1
tlmr teliamura 1 17:15 17:16 1 min 38 km 1
absa ambasa 1 18:19 18:20 1 min 68 km 1
manu monu 1 18:58 19:00 2 min 87 km 1
kugt kumar ghat 1 19:32 19:34 2 min 108 km 1
pec pecharthal 1 19:40 19:41 1 min 118 km 1
dmr dharmanagar 1 20:35 20:45 10 min 141 km 1
kxj karimganj jn 1 23:25 23:50 25 min 206 km 1
bpb badarpur jn 1 00:40 01:00 20 min 227 km 2
hjo harangajao 1 03:04 03:05 1 min 276 km 2
jtg jatinga 1 04:24 04:25 1 min 294 km 2
lfg lower haflong 1 05:39 05:40 1 min 308 km 2
mbg maibong 1 07:46 07:47 1 min 347 km 2
lmg lumding jn 1 11:15 ends 0 412 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts