Durg Ntv Exp - 18201 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Durg Ntv Exp - 18201 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 18201- Durg Ntv Exp starts from Durg (durg) station and runs upto Nautanwa (ntv)
Durg Ntv Exp train runs on: Wed, Fri - Days only from Durg (DURG) Railway station.

Durg (durg) Nautanwa (ntv) -durg Ntv Exp Train Time Table

Durg Ntv Exp - 18201 Train Details

Durg Ntv Exp - 18201

The Durg Ntv Exp is a popular Durg to Nautanwa train. It runs on Wed, Fri. Durg Ntv Exp - 18201 departs from Durg at 19:40 for Nautanwa. It reaches NAUTANWA at 22:05. Durg Ntv Exp covers this distance of 1224 km in 26 hours.

Durg Ntv Exp - 18201 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Durg, Raipur Jn, Bhatapara, Bilaspur Jn, Pendra Road, Anuppur Jn, Shahdol, Birsinghpur, Umaria, Katni, Satna, Manikpur Jn, Allahabad Jn, Vindhyachal, Mirzapur, Chunar, Varanasi Jn, Mau Jn, Belthara Road, Bhatni Jn, Deoria Sadar, Gorakhpur Jn, ANAND NAGAR, NAUTANWA.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
durg durg 1 starts 19:40 0 0 1
r raipur jn 1 20:25 20:35 10 min 37 km 1
byt bhatapara 1 21:29 21:30 1 min 101 km 1
bsp bilaspur jn 1 22:20 22:40 20 min 147 km 1
pnd pendra road 1 00:16 00:18 2 min 248 km 2
apr anuppur jn 1 01:00 01:05 5 min 298 km 2
sdl shahdol 1 01:50 01:55 5 min 339 km 2
brs birsinghpur 1 02:30 02:31 1 min 377 km 2
umr umaria 1 03:05 03:07 2 min 406 km 2
kte katni 1 04:35 04:55 20 min 466 km 2
sta satna 1 06:20 06:30 10 min 564 km 2
mkp manikpur jn 1 08:20 08:25 5 min 642 km 2
ald allahabad jn 1 10:20 10:45 25 min 742 km 2
bdl vindhyachal 1 11:43 11:44 1 min 825 km 2
mzp mirzapur 1 12:04 12:05 1 min 832 km 2
car chunar 1 12:29 12:30 1 min 863 km 2
bsb varanasi jn 1 14:05 14:45 40 min 912 km 2
mau mau jn 1 16:10 16:15 5 min 1005 km 2
bltr belthara road 1 16:44 16:45 1 min 1040 km 2
btt bhatni jn 1 17:46 17:51 5 min 1072 km 2
deos deoria sadar 1 18:09 18:10 1 min 1093 km 2
gkp gorakhpur jn 1 19:30 19:45 15 min 1143 km 2
andn anand nagar 1 20:50 20:55 5 min 1184 km 2
ntv nautanwa 1 22:05 ends 0 1224 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts